Apartments for Rent near Trinity Shopping Center in Pompano Beach, FL - Page 2
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$2,829+
-
Price Drop. $833 Off|STUDIO$1,895+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,620+
OLD TOWN SQUARE
200 NE 1st Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33060 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$2,392+3 BEDS$2,825+Base Rent$2,158 - $2,839Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $2,839
Blu Atlantic
5550 Nepsa Way, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,973+1 BED$2,193+2 BEDS$2,813+
The Holly by Soleste
2001 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,391+2 BEDS$3,428+3 BEDS$4,107+
Town Hollywood
2000 Stirling Rd, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,471+2 BEDS$3,344+3 BEDS$4,459+
Soleste NoMi Beach
16395 Biscayne Blvd, Aventura, FL 33160 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$2,650+
Midtown 24
700 SW 78th Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,302+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,870+
Rivr Lofts
307 SW 5th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,454+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,770+3 BEDS$4,553+
Flow Fort Lauderdale
221 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,700+
Metropolitan
1220 NE 24th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305 -
Price Drop. $810 Off|1 BED$2,489+2 BEDS$2,751+3 BEDS$3,815+
Midtown Aventura
19940 W Dixie Hwy, Aventura, FL 33180 -
Price Drop. $600 Off|STUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,926+
TGM Harbor Beach
1721 SE 17th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,700+
Oak Enclave
2301 NW 167th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,215+4 BEDS$1,095+
University Pointe Co-Living
6350 Griffin Rd, Davie, FL 33314 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$3,295+
Tamarac Village
9141 W Commercial Blvd, Tamarac, FL 33351 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,800+
Morea Apartments
601 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
-
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$3,059+
Ram Elyps LLC
2500 SW 22nd Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,159+1 BED$2,378+2 BEDS$2,898+3 BEDS$3,515+
Saddlebridge
4181 Davie Rd, Davie, FL 33314 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,545+
RAM East Boca
1551-1601 NW 13th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$2,467+3 BEDS$3,185+
RAM Boca Raton, LLC
100 SW 14th St, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,245+
Club at Emerald Waters
4000 N 56th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,547+2 BEDS$3,160+3 BEDS$3,675+
Avery Dania Pointe East Apartments
120 N Compass Way, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
2 Months Free|
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,276+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$4,100+
Wesley at Fillmore
2233 Fillmore St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|1 BED$3,459+2 BEDS$4,402+3 BEDS$6,315+
Mondrian Hallandale Beach Residences
101 Diplomat Pky, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
Good Value1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,385+3 BEDS$2,977+
Advenir at Lighthouse Point
4611 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33064 -
|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,142+2 BEDS$2,823+
The Arcadian
640 NW 7th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311 -
|2 BEDS$3,040+3 BEDS$3,837+
Catalina at Miramar
4260 SW 117th Ln, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,647+2 BEDS$3,555+3 BEDS$4,688+
The Fitzgerald Camino Real
101 W Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,507+3 BEDS$3,252+
MOTIF AT FLAGLER VILLAGE
500 N Andrews Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$3,447+3 BEDS$4,544+Base Rent$2,405 - $4,544Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,405 - $4,544
Aviah Flagler Village
440 NE 4th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
|1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,340+3 BEDS$3,010+
THE ASHER
1949 Cove Lake Rd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,297+Base Rent$1,907 - $4,959Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $4,992
Avana Coral Springs
3600 Terrapin Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33067 -
1 BED$2,439+2 BEDS$2,734+3 BEDS$3,694+
Bell Sunrise
1020 NE 12th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,271+3 BEDS$3,436+
Arbor Oaks Apartments & Townhomes
9817 Arbor Oaks Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,396+2 BEDS$3,021+3 BEDS$4,227+
Mizner Park Apartments
401 NE Mizner Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,640+1 BED$2,420+2 BEDS$3,541+3 BEDS$5,025+Base Rent$2,380 - $5,020Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,420 - $5,060
Worthing Place
32 SE 2nd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,648+3 BEDS$3,198+Base Rent$2,150 - $4,893Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,249 - $4,992
Solero at Plantation
13500 NW 3rd St, Plantation, FL 33325 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,909+3 BEDS$3,419+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,334Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,469
Solmar on Sixth
408 NE 6th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Price Drop. $525 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$2,523+3 BEDS$3,083+Base Rent$2,480 - $3,280Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,523 - $3,323
Citation Club
4801 S Citation Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445