Apartments for Rent near Festival Marketplace in Pompano Beach, FL - Page 9
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$5,125+4 BEDS$7,415+5 BEDS$7,515+Base Rent$4,810 - $7,940Required Monthly Fees$315Total Monthly Price$5,125 - $8,255
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,311+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$2,936+
Arvella
2555 NE 179th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,398+3 BEDS$2,967+
Countyline Apartments
1080 NE 215th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33179 -
-
1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$2,050+
Set Point Garden
241 NE 38th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,574+3 BEDS$3,069+Base Rent$2,190 - $4,719Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,219 - $3,669
Solano at Miramar
11700 SW 26th St, Miramar, FL 33025 -
1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,839+
Amberstone Apartments
500 E McNab Rd, Pompano Beach, FL 33060 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$1,884+
Advenir at San Tropez
7840 NW 3RD St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,293+
Clipper Cove Apartments
1500 Southern Cross Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,465+3 BEDS$3,370+
Avalon Coconut Creek
5401 Wiles Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Price Drop. $493 Off1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,871+3 BEDS$5,390+
Harbour at New River
401 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,437+3 BEDS$2,999+
The Villas at Ibis Landing
5851 Holmberg Rd, Parkland, FL 33067 -
Price Drop. $253 Off1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$2,224+
Centro at Davie Apartments
2750 SW 73rd Way, Davie, FL 33314 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,105+1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$3,120+3 BEDS$4,315+
Mayla Pompano Residences
11 NE 24th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
1 BED$2,140+2 BEDS$3,537+
The Hamptons on Heron Bay
11100 Heron Bay Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33076 -
Discounts1 BED$1,986+2 BEDS$2,435+3 BEDS$2,657+
Verona at Boynton Beach
1575 SW 8th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$2,350+Base Rent$1,889 - $4,346Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,001 - $2,793
10X Sawgrass
2903 NW 130th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
Price Drop. $341 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,711+3 BEDS$3,411+4 BEDS$4,261+Base Rent$2,625 - $4,175Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,711 - $4,261
10X Weston
1343 St Tropez Cir, Weston, FL 33326 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,186+2 BEDS$2,462+3 BEDS$2,920+Base Rent$2,101 - $4,462Required Monthly Fees$85 - $110Total Monthly Price$2,186 - $3,178
10X Delray
14050 Pacific Point Pl, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,213+
The Barrington Club
10700 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,181+
Palms of Boca Del Mar
5515 Pacific Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Price Drop. $388 Off1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$2,454+4 BEDS$3,138+
Palm Trace Landings Apartments
6351 Palm Trace Landings Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
1 BED$1,851+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$2,520+
Coconut Palm Club Apartments
5400 NW 55th Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$4,047+
Promenade at Aventura Apartments
19680 E Country Club Dr, Aventura, FL 33180 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,826+2 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,794 - $3,994Required Monthly Fees$32 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,826 - $2,764
Gables Town Colony
6079 Town Colony Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 BED$1,947+2 BEDS$2,421+3 BEDS$2,997+
Bell Coconut Creek
3600 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,063+3 BEDS$2,653+
Halcyon
6701-6741 Johnson St, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Price Drop. $319 Off
-
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$1,897+Base Rent$1,446 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$201Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,071
Spectra at Plantation
4401 NW 10th Ct, Plantation, FL 33313 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,148+Base Rent$1,785 - $2,310Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,818 - $2,343
IMT Boynton Beach
220 Savannah Lakes Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$3,237+3 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$2,311 - $7,084Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,355 - $7,128
The Franklin
320 Franklin Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Good Value1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,201+3 BEDS$4,195+4 BEDS$4,708+
Uptown Boca Villas
20940 Uptown Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,766+3 BEDS$3,491+
Griffis Pompano Beach
275 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
STUDIO$2,090+1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$2,732+3 BEDS$3,662+
Emera Port Royale
3333 Port Royale Dr S, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 -
1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$3,319+3 BEDS$3,813+
Suriana Boca
789 W Yamato Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Exceptional Value
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,258+
Madison Terrace I
821 S Dixie Hwy, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460 -
Good Value1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,000+
Legacy at Coconut Creek
4303 W Atlantic Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33066 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$2,554+
The Cove at Boynton Beach Apartments
100 New Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
1 BED$1,834+2 BEDS$2,162+3 BEDS$2,711+
The Enclave Apartments at Waterways
4359 SW 10th Pl, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,899+
Water's Edge Apartments
10901 NW 40th St, Sunrise, FL 33351