Apartments for Rent near Festival Marketplace in Pompano Beach, FL - Page 3
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,175+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,154+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,511+
Leena Plantation
1711 N University Dr, Plantation, FL 33322 -
Price Drop. $629 Off|
-
Price Drop. $569 Off|STUDIO$2,001+1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$3,228+
Oaklyn
3333 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306 -
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,323+1 BED$2,378+2 BEDS$3,263+3 BEDS$4,063+Base Rent$2,160 - $4,625Required Monthly Fees$163Total Monthly Price$2,323 - $4,788
Avida Aventura
19401 W Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33180 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,858+3 BEDS$3,042+Base Rent$2,222 - $6,943Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,345 - $3,132
Elan Polo Gardens
4310 Chukka Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33467 -
Price Drop. $316 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,289+1 BED$2,435+2 BEDS$2,915+3 BEDS$3,733+Base Rent$2,174 - $5,930Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,289 - $3,733
Solena Miramar
3155 SW 147th Ter, Miramar, FL 33027 -
1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,190+
Modera Academical Village
3400 SW 76 Ter, Davie, FL 33328 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,615+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$4,590+
Aura North Miami Beach
17071 W Dixie Hwy, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,390+1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$3,322+
Coasterra Apartments
150 SE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$3,269+
Laguna Gardens
20775 NW 17th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,288+2 BEDS$2,633+Base Rent$2,110 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,288 - $2,838
Elan Palm Reserve
4350 Peregrine Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,205+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,900+
SKY Building
3801 N Dixie Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$3,310+
Revv
2233 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,439+1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$4,008+3 BEDS$6,198+Base Rent$2,439 - $14,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,439 - $14,450
Hanover Riverwalk
477 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $548 OffSTUDIO$2,273+1 BED$2,742+2 BEDS$3,252+
Bread Building
1770 S Young Cir, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|STUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,475+
Parklyn
3411 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306 -
Price Drop. $652 Off|1 BED$2,407+2 BEDS$2,427+
Atlantica at Dania Beach
624 NE 2nd St, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
|
-
Discounts|1 BED$2,227+3 BEDS$3,150+
Mosaic Palms Apartments
7430 Lyons Rd, Wellington, FL 33467 -
Good Value1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,406+
Avana Delray Beach
5600 W Atlantic Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,586+
AXIS Delray Beach
1495 Spring Harbor Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700
Esquire Apartments
1840 NE 186th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33179 -
|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,821 - $2,332Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,361
Cielo Point
6701 W Oakland Park Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33313 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,987+Base Rent$1,614 - $6,912Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,373
The Lauderdale at Hampton Pines
7900 Hampton Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,090+2 BEDS$2,514+3 BEDS$2,757+
The Palms at Davie
11000 Cameron Ct, Davie, FL 33324 -
Price Drop. $441 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,943+1 BED$2,143+2 BEDS$2,446+Base Rent$1,908 - $3,569Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,943 - $2,961
Lakepointe at Jacaranda
1171 Lakepointe L..., Plantation, FL 33322 -
|1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,278+3 BEDS$2,549+
Boca Colony
6061 Boca Colony Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$3,641+Base Rent$2,464 - $5,011Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $5,033
Waterways Village
3609 NE 207th Street, Aventura, FL 33180 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $644 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$5,642+Base Rent$2,710 - $5,844Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,795 - $5,929
Sunrise Harbor
1000-1030 Seminole Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$2,543+
MAA Coral Springs
9111 Ramblewood Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,515+
Windward Vista
4491 NW 19th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,032+3 BEDS$2,635+
Sherwood on the Park
1599 NW 91st Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,799+
Del Oro Apartment Homes
7001-7081 NW 16th St, Plantation, FL 33313 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,985+
The Heritage at Boca Raton
320 W Palmetto Park Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,362+3 BEDS$2,836+Base Rent$1,941 - $8,788Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,998 - $8,845
Avana New River
3711 State Road 84, Davie, FL 33312 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,456+3 BEDS$3,760+Base Rent$3,301 - $6,926Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,456 - $3,845
Midtown Delray
2200 Bloods Grove Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,898+3 BEDS$3,337+4 BEDS$4,237+Base Rent$2,856 - $6,824Required Monthly Fees$42 - $67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,898 - $4,412
Gables Palma Vista
9896 Grand Verde Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428