Apartments for Rent near Walden Woods Shopping Center in Plant City, FL - Page 9
-
Good Value -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,751+4 BEDS$2,157+Sanctuary at Highland Oaks
10246 Douglas Oaks Cir, Tampa, FL 33610 -
Price Drop. $199 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,544+3 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,185
The Park at Valenza
6900 Aruba Ave, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,950+
Fisherman's Landing Apartment Homes
8900 Fishermans Pointe Dr, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$2,250+4 BEDS$2,400+
Urban Place Apartments
13401 N 50th St, Tampa, FL 33617 -
1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,325+
Oak Manor Apartment Homes
5105 Mission Hills Ave, Tampa, FL 33617 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$1,735+
Huntington at Sundance
300 Heartland Blvd, Mulberry, FL 33860 -
Price Drop. $254 Off
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,522+3 BEDS$2,165+
Alvista Sterling Palms
1919 Sterling Palms Ct, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Rent Special
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $490 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$1,606+Base Rent$1,313 - $2,310Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $1,786
The Preserve at Lakeland Hills Apartments
4920 State Road 33 N, Lakeland, FL 33805 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,162+2 BEDS$1,388+3 BEDS$1,806+
Belara Lakes
8402 N Waterford Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,250+
Innovo Hyde Park
611 S Magnolia Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$1,844+
Tall Timbers
1001 Fairwinds Cir, Plant City, FL 33563 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$989+3 BEDS$839+4 BEDS$734+Base Rent$734 - $1,775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$734 - $1,775
Forest Lake
15115 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,345+
Lakeland Manor Apartment Homes
929 Gilmore Ave, Lakeland, FL 33801 -
Price Drop. $198 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,127+Base Rent$1,186 - $2,116Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,247 - $2,177
Eagles Point at Tampa Palms Apartments
14551 N 46th St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,877+Base Rent$1,311 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,056
Skye Oaks
110 Summerfield Way, Brandon, FL 33510 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,275+
The Grand at Cypress Cove
1901 Cypress Preserve Dr, Lutz, FL 33549 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,987+
Millennium Westshore
4400 W Spruce St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$635+3 BEDS$1,380+
Arbours at Fort King
12871 Stately Oak St, Dade City, FL 33525 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,166+1 BED$2,223+2 BEDS$2,912+Base Rent$2,109 - $3,327Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,166 - $3,384
Pierhouse at Channelside
1226 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,437+Base Rent$1,273 - $1,898Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $1,660
The Summit at Sabal Park Apartments
4006 Sabal Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33610 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$984+1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,400+
Crystal Court Apartments
1969 Crystal Grove Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801 -
Price Drop. $200 Off2 BEDS$1,298
Woodland Heights Apartments
3726 Cleveland Heights Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33803 -
1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Lodge at Woodlake
3595 New Jersey Rd, Lakeland, FL 33803 -
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$1,477 - $2,770Required Monthly Fees$116 - $137Total Monthly Price$1,593 - $2,907
Arbors at Carrollwood
3939 Ehrlich Rd, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $258 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,520+Base Rent$1,215 - $2,102Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,675
Oak Ramble
14627 Grenadine Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,399+
Greenwich Commons Apartment Homes
14608 N 43rd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $322 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,627+3 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$1,405 - $1,956Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $2,105
Lake28
22743 Preakness Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$1,773+3 BEDS$2,118+
MAA Tampa Oaks
8425 Montravail Cir, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,797+
Arbour Ponds Apartments
2901 N Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33607