Apartments for Rent near Walden Woods Shopping Center in Plant City, FL - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,199+
-
2 Months Free1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,510+3 BEDS$3,505+
Modera Encore
1150 Hank Ballard Street, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,462+3 BEDS$2,955+Base Rent$1,534 - $2,785Required Monthly Fees$215Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $3,000
The Galvin
10215 Estuary Lakes Dr, Tampa, FL 33619 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$2,700+
Hamlet at Avalon Park
33976 Lusitano Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,477+3 BEDS$3,590+
La Union
1720 Nick Nuccio Pky, Tampa, FL 33605 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,052+3 BEDS$2,518+
The Whitt
9814 Rustling Breeze Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,997Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,997
The Flats at Avalon Park Wesley Chapel
4424 Friendly Wy, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,671+
Henley Tampa Palms
15350 Amberly Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,172+1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,470+
Seven Lakes at Carrollwood
3303-3401 N Lakeview Dr, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Price Drop. $576 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$2,183+Base Rent$1,151 - $2,026Required Monthly Fees$157Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,183
Hamilton Point on Egypt Lake
6900 Concord Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,770+3 BEDS$4,350+
MAA Harbour Island
708 Harbour Post Dr, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,375+
The Ava Apartments
4902 N Macdill Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
|1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,703+3 BEDS$2,068+
MAA Seven Oaks
2042 Arrowgrass Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,218+
MAA Hampton Preserve
6398 Colonial Grand Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,231+Base Rent$1,548 - $3,429Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $2,564
Luxe at 1820
1820 Crosstown Club Pl, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Good Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,810+
Park at Walden Lake
1400 Plantation Blvd, Plant City, FL 33566 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$1,826+3 BEDS$2,178+
The Enclave at Tranquility Lake Apartments
9707 Tranquility Lake Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $524 Off|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,550+
The River Pointe Apartments
8024 Hidden River Dr, Tampa, FL 33617 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,850+
River View Apartments
5659 Del Prado Dr, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,499+
Hidden Palms Apartment Homes
14555 Bruce B Downs Blvd, Tampa, FL 33613 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,928+
Preserve at Zephyr Ridge
35940 Inspiration Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541 -
|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,295+4 BEDS$2,710+
The Grand Reserve at Tampa Palms Apartments
16616 Palm Royal Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $286 Off|1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$1,723+3 BEDS$2,304+
Lakeview Oaks
14201 Cyber Pl, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,682+
Preserve at Alafia
9711 Magnolia View Ct, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $359 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,119+1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$3,086+Base Rent$2,097 - $6,804Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,119 - $3,555
Nine15
915 N Franklin St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $224 OffSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,325+
Haven at Lake Deer
350 24th St NW, Winter Haven, FL 33880 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$2,050+
MAA Brandon
921 Paddock Club Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $284 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$2,031+3 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,480 - $2,333Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,380
The Edge at Brandon
902 Delaney Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,855+
Sunset Lakes
1545 Kennedy Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33810 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,550+
The Flats at Seminole Heights
4111 N Poplar Ave, Tampa, FL 33603 -
|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,191+
Crosstown Walk
10151 Iris Crosstown Dr, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Price Drop. $198 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,354 - $3,417Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,058
Cortland Bermuda Lake
2648 Bermuda Lake Dr, Brandon, FL 33510 -
Good Value1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$3,169+
Bell Channelside
1120 E Twiggs St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,606+
Haven at Waters Edge
8415 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
2 Months Free|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,821+
Doral Oaks
105 Sunnyside Rd, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,659+1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$2,018+3 BEDS$2,439+
Circa at Fishhawk Ranch
13930 Spector Rd, Lithia, FL 33547 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,821+3 BEDS$2,265+
THE PARQ AT CROSS CREEK
10821 Cross Creek Blvd, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+
The Grove Apartments
13944 Sandy Hill Loop, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $490 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,561+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,397+Base Rent$1,470 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,561 - $4,600
Cortland Lakecrest
10420 N McKinley Dr, Tampa, FL 33612