Apartments for Rent near Walden Woods Shopping Center in Plant City, FL - Page 6
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,475+4 BEDS$2,875+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$2,300 - $2,925
Skymor Southshore Bay
17224 Auburn Arch Loop, Wimauma, FL 33598 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$2,364+3 BEDS$2,991+Base Rent$1,817 - $3,205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,817 - $3,205
Lantower Westshore
4504 W Spruce St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,550+
The Park at Knightsbridge
10208 Hawthorne Pl, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$1,890+
Seastone Apartments
11050 Le Jardin Cir, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,738+3 BEDS$2,261+
Lucerne at Lake Brandon Apartments
1419 Lake Lucerne Way, Brandon, FL 33511 -
1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,065+
Lakes of Northdale Apartments
16297 Northdale Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,771+3 BEDS$2,657+
Horizon Wiregrass Ranch
28878 Golden Vista Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,954+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,994Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,114 - $2,059
Skye Reserve
1918 Plantation Key Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$3,133+
Havana Square Apartments
400 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,138+4 BEDS$2,315+
The Grove at Southshore
10220 Summer Palm Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,759+3 BEDS$2,099+
Sentosa Lexington Oaks
5291 Post Oak Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Good Value1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,540+
Providence Lakes
1702 Chapel Tree Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $351 Off
-
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,099+
Timber Trace Apartments
11716 N 58th St, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,697+Base Rent$1,356 - $2,287Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,356 - $2,287
Carrollwood Station
8781 White Swan Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
-
STUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,575+
Andover Club Apartments
4824 E Busch Blvd, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Discounts
-
2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$1,890+
River Rock Apartments
11301 N 53rd St, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,050+4 BEDS$2,750+
The Club at Hidden River
13564 Cypress Glen Ln, Tampa, FL 33637 -
-
Price Drop. $296 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,840+
The Park at Chesterfield Apartment Homes
5039 Chalet Ct, Tampa, FL 33617 -
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,511+4 BEDS$1,680+
Oak Chase Apartments
12535 Tinsley Cir, Tampa, FL 33612 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Preserve At Temple Terrace
7855 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,404+1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,472+3 BEDS$4,973+Base Rent$2,198 - $5,367Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,404 - $5,573
2 Bayshore
101 W Beach Pl, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,226Base Rent$2,129 - $2,189Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,226 - $2,286
Crestview at Grove West Townhomes
27560 York Harbor Pl, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,853+4 BEDS$2,364+5 BEDS$2,945+Base Rent$1,718 - $3,606Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,853 - $3,741
Beacon at Clinton Corners Rental Homes
38459 Colwell Ct, Dade City, FL 33525 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,845+
Walden Lakewood
602 E Alexander St, Plant City, FL 33563 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,717+Base Rent$1,308 - $1,917Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,942
Arbor Glen Apartments
4950 Deep Forest Ct, Lakeland, FL 33805 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,400+
Coopers Pond
3701 Fountain Mist Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,450+
Barrington Place At Winter Haven
1101 Cambridge Sq, Winter Haven, FL 33880 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,470+
Briarcrest at Winter Haven
200 Avenue K SE, Winter Haven, FL 33880 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,526+3 BEDS$2,081+Base Rent$1,469 - $2,283Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,340
Enclave At Wesley Chapel
1930 Devonwood Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Discounts1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,721+
Lakeside Central Apartments
529 S Parsons Ave, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,519+
Waterstone at Carrollwood
3339 Handy Rd, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Price Drop. $250 Off