Apartments for Rent near Plant City Junction in Plant City, FL - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|STUDIO$1,498+1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,490+
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$2,079+3 BEDS$2,297+
Cobalt
4434 Cobalt Brook Blvd, Lutz, FL 33559 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,399+
The Brooke at Rocky Point
4108 George Rd, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Price Drop. $798 Off|STUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,002+
Story Wesley Chapel
31155 Seaboard Cir, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,055+
Story Lake Gibson
6120 Burnett St, Lakeland, FL 33809 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$2,025+
Sentosa Epperson
7852 Tranquility Loop, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,036+1 BED$2,351+2 BEDS$3,645+3 BEDS$4,434+
Manor Riverside
901 W Chestnut St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,850+
Gibson Oaks
4430 Gibson Dr, Lakeland, FL 33809 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,297+3 BEDS$2,775+
Aventon Meadows
4727 Meadow Pointe Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,736+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,875+3 BEDS$4,190+
7th & Oak
1701 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,465+
Tapestry East Bay
6981 Tapestry Heights Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,204+3 BEDS$2,648+Base Rent$1,854 - $2,639Required Monthly Fees$140 - $143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,994 - $2,782
Summerall
5701 Summerall Vista Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,990+1 BED$2,123+2 BEDS$2,597+3 BEDS$3,326+Base Rent$1,874 - $3,767Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $3,883
Marlowe South Tampa
7210 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Price Drop. $315 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,114Required Monthly Fees$90Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,204
Alexan Grove
6401 Emmy Ln, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,066+3 BEDS$2,399+
Prospect Lake Wire Apartments
380 Wire Dr, Lakeland, FL 33815 -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,199+
Mosby at Avalon Park
34002 Painthorse Way, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,510+3 BEDS$3,505+
Modera Encore
1150 Hank Ballard Street, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,462+3 BEDS$2,955+Base Rent$1,534 - $2,785Required Monthly Fees$215Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $3,000
The Galvin
10215 Estuary Lakes Dr, Tampa, FL 33619 -
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,610+
Dream Winter Haven
5004 Dream Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33880 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$2,700+
Hamlet at Avalon Park
33976 Lusitano Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,477+3 BEDS$3,063+
La Union
1720 Nick Nuccio Pky, Tampa, FL 33605 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,052+3 BEDS$2,518+
The Whitt
9814 Rustling Breeze Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,997Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,997
The Flats at Avalon Park Wesley Chapel
4424 Friendly Wy, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,109+3 BEDS$2,420+
Stillwell Pasco Station
29033 Corrine Rd, San Antonio, FL 33576 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,635Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,145 - $2,785
SkyMor Wesley Chapel
6274 Caroline Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,600 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,125
Bridgewater Landing Apartments 55+ Senior Living
5790 Stockport St, Riverview, FL 33578 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,510+
HoM at River Hills
6502 E Sligh Ave, Tampa, FL 33617 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,600+
Tapestry Lake District
20797 Cahaba Dr, Lutz, FL 33548 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,345+
Henley Tampa Palms
15350 Amberly Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,208+1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,485+
Seven Lakes at Carrollwood
3303-3401 N Lakeview Dr, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Discounts1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,488+
WillowBrooke Apartments
1100 Oakbridge Pky, Lakeland, FL 33803 -
STUDIO$1,190+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,430+
Park at Lake Magdalene Apartments and Townhomes
13401 Park Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Good Value1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,729+
Cambridge Woods
14138 Monterey Pines Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $576 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$2,167+Base Rent$1,135 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $2,167
Hamilton Point on Egypt Lake
6900 Concord Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,650+
The Bahia Apartments
2902 Sycamore Ct, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,500+
The Avenue Apartments
9101 Avenue Club Dr, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,935+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,815+3 BEDS$4,305+
MAA Harbour Island
708 Harbour Post Dr, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,587+
Avion at Carrollwood
11500 N Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33618 -
1 Month Free