Apartments for Rent near Plant City Junction in Plant City, FL - Page 2
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,434+Base Rent$1,618 - $6,591Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,573
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$945+4 BEDS$938+
IQ Luxury
12708 Bruce B Downs Blvd, Tampa, FL 33612 -
|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $194 Off|1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,386+
The Oasis at Highwoods Preserve
18311 Highwoods Preserve Pky, Tampa, FL 33647 -
|1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,196+
The Oasis at 301
9611 Kona Village Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,088+
Bayshore Palms at Soho
1405 S Lorenzo Ave, Tampa, FL 33629 -
|1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,011+
The Oasis at Brandon
9503 Oasis Way Blvd, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,120+
The Griffin
1131 Courtney Trace Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
|
-
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,899+
Summit West
11500 Summit West Blvd, Tampa, FL 33617 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,505+
Shadetree Apartments
3511 Great Cypress Cir, Ruskin, FL 33573 -
Price Drop. $440 Off|1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,060+
Soltair Cypress Creek
2300 Tapestry Park Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639 -
Price Drop. $378 Off|1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,911+3 BEDS$2,358+
Alara Promenade
18065 Promenade Park Ln, Lutz, FL 33548 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,017+1 BED$2,522+2 BEDS$3,860+3 BEDS$5,597+
Cora
1011 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,875+
Parc at Wesley Chapel
5561 Post Oak Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$1,965+
Wildgrass
13555 Yellow Fern Way, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,200+
Progress Village
6101 Innovation Way, Tampa, FL 33619 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,454+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,741+3 BEDS$2,134+
Nexus Brandon Apartments
650 Tapestry Ln, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,340+3 BEDS$2,775+
AVLI AT CROSSTOWN CENTER APARTMENTS
9539 Delaney Creek Blvd, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,199+
Mirrorton Apartments
309 Mirroton Ave, Lakeland, FL 33801 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,598+1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,325+Base Rent$1,458 - $3,160Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,652
Legacy Encore
1251 Ray Charles Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $478 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,933+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,959Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,988
Trails at Hunters Lake
8500 Hunters Village Rd, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,157+3 BEDS$2,697+Base Rent$1,601 - $4,883Required Monthly Fees$173Total Monthly Price$1,774 - $5,020
Cortland Santos Flats
8733 Rooks Park Cir, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$1,994+
Bridgewater Grand
5546 Autumn Ridge Rd, Lakeland, FL 33805 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,283+
Integra Palms
10650 Mystic Seafloor, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,726+1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$3,261+Base Rent$2,170 - $4,523Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,326 - $4,679
The MAV
601 N 12th St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,103+
Silversaw Wesley Chapel
2990 Citron Gold Blvd, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Price Drop. $313 Off|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,020+3 BEDS$2,626+
Ridley at Waterset
6350 Union Station Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,172+3 BEDS$2,359+Base Rent$1,714 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,852 - $2,837
Asbury
4530 Leeward Ridge Dr, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,988+2 BEDS$2,456+3 BEDS$4,018+Base Rent$1,800 - $3,893Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$1,988 - $4,018
Azola South Tampa
7701 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,781+1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,156+3 BEDS$2,651+Base Rent$1,650 - $3,577Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,721
Azalea Luxury Apartments
2633 Azalea Garden Pl, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,765+3 BEDS$4,199+
Niche | Luxury Apartments
1116 W Carmen St, Tampa, FL 33606 -
|1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,279+
The Easton Riverview Apartments
14471 Stagedoor Johnny Pl, Ruskin, FL 33573 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$3,390+
Inscription Channel District
1250 E Madison St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $611 Off3 BEDS$2,623+4 BEDS$2,304+
Cyrene at MiraBay
5538 Lavender Cotton Pl, Apollo Beach, FL 33572 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,555+
Maeva Modern Apartments
3000 Grand Cypress Dr, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,294+3 BEDS$2,293+Base Rent$1,582 - $5,980Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,678 - $2,403
Lantana at Cypress Cay
14854 Alcorine Pl, Lutz, FL 33559