Apartments for Rent near Collins Park Commons in Plant City, FL - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $529 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,634+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,759+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,993Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,128 -
-
1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$1,888+
The Groves at Lake Juliana
935 Groves Blvd, Auburndale, FL 33823 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,100+
Amberlin Wiregrass Ranch 55+ Active Adult
28355 Sparrows Edge Cir, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,600+
The Casitas & Lofts at Casa Ybor
2306 E 8th Ave, Tampa, FL 33605 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,502+3 BEDS$1,717+4 BEDS$2,174+
Sanctuary at Highland Oaks
10246 Douglas Oaks Cir, Tampa, FL 33610 -
Price Drop. $199 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,185
The Park at Valenza
6900 Aruba Ave, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,950+
Fisherman's Landing Apartment Homes
8900 Fishermans Pointe Dr, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$2,250+4 BEDS$2,400+
Urban Place Apartments
13401 N 50th St, Tampa, FL 33617 -
1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,325+
Oak Manor Apartment Homes
5105 Mission Hills Ave, Tampa, FL 33617 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$1,735+
Huntington at Sundance
300 Heartland Blvd, Mulberry, FL 33860 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,394+3 BEDS$1,751+4 BEDS$2,615+
Alvista Sterling Palms
1919 Sterling Palms Ct, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Rent Special
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $490 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,604+Base Rent$1,347 - $2,139Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,462 - $1,837
The Preserve at Lakeland Hills Apartments
4920 State Road 33 N, Lakeland, FL 33805 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,924+
Belara Lakes
8402 N Waterford Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$1,844+
Tall Timbers
1001 Fairwinds Cir, Plant City, FL 33563 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,345+
Lakeland Manor Apartment Homes
929 Gilmore Ave, Lakeland, FL 33801 -
Price Drop. $198 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$2,163+Base Rent$1,216 - $2,177Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,277 - $2,238
Eagles Point at Tampa Palms Apartments
14551 N 46th St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,716+Base Rent$1,311 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,056
Skye Oaks
110 Summerfield Way, Brandon, FL 33510 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Grand at Cypress Cove
1901 Cypress Preserve Dr, Lutz, FL 33549 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,987+
Millennium Westshore
4400 W Spruce St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$635+3 BEDS$1,380+
Arbours at Fort King
12871 Stately Oak St, Dade City, FL 33525 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,258+1 BED$2,152+2 BEDS$2,912+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,362Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,152 - $3,419
Pierhouse at Channelside
1226 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,437+Base Rent$1,262 - $1,898Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,660
The Summit at Sabal Park Apartments
4006 Sabal Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33610 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$984+1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,400+
Crystal Court Apartments
1969 Crystal Grove Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801 -
Price Drop. $200 Off2 BEDS$1,298
Woodland Heights Apartments
3726 Cleveland Heights Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33803 -
-
1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Lodge at Woodlake
3595 New Jersey Rd, Lakeland, FL 33803 -
-
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$989+3 BEDS$839+4 BEDS$734+Base Rent$734 - $1,775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$734 - $1,775
Forest Lake
15115 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Price Drop. $333 Off1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,652+
The Retreat at Lakeland
5115 N Socrum Loop Rd, Lakeland, FL 33809 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,225+
Avasa Grove West
27791 Dream Falls Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,250+
Innovo Hyde Park
611 S Magnolia Ave, Tampa, FL 33606