Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Collins Park Commons in Plant City, FL - Page 3

17,754 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,693+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    3 BEDS
    $2,696+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,643 - $2,646
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,693 - $2,696

    Residences at Lake Park

    18402 Tapestry Lake Cir, Lutz, FL 33548
    (813) 923-2282
  2. Price Drop. $289 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,056+
    1 BED
    $2,106+
    2 BEDS
    $3,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,896 - $5,924
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,056 - $5,170

    Anchor Riverwalk

    109 W Fortune St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 933-4736
  3. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,287+
    1 BED
    $2,978+
    2 BEDS
    $3,363+
    3 BEDS
    $5,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,222 - $8,360
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,287 - $5,021

    Arabelle Riverwalk

    202 S Parker St, Tampa, FL 33606
    (786) 589-8292
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,645+
    3 BEDS
    $1,965+

    Wildgrass

    13555 Yellow Fern Way, Riverview, FL 33578
    (813) 592-7384
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,839+
    2 BEDS
    $1,239+
    4 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $6,796
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $6,796

    The Henry

    100 E Tyler St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 751-6657
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,598+
    1 BED
    $2,059+
    2 BEDS
    $2,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,458 - $3,160
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,652

    Legacy Encore

    1251 Ray Charles Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 730-7634
  7. Price Drop. $478 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,015+
    3 BEDS
    $2,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $2,959
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,988

    Trails at Hunters Lake

    8500 Hunters Village Rd, Tampa, FL 33647
    (813) 923-2115
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,726+
    1 BED
    $2,326+
    2 BEDS
    $3,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $4,523
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,326 - $4,679

    The MAV

    601 N 12th St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 640-0092
  9. Price Drop. $340 Off
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,172+
    3 BEDS
    $2,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,714 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,852 - $2,837

    Asbury

    4530 Leeward Ridge Dr, Tampa, FL 33619
    (786) 705-8948
  10. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,781+
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $2,156+
    3 BEDS
    $2,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $3,577
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,721

    Azalea Luxury Apartments

    2633 Azalea Garden Pl, Tampa, FL 33619
    (786) 971-2238
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,294+
    3 BEDS
    $2,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,582 - $5,980
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $2,403

    Lantana at Cypress Cay

    14854 Alcorine Pl, Lutz, FL 33559
    (786) 705-8338
  12. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $1,796+

    Tortola

    4301 Gopher Key Cir, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
    (339) 499-7651
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $2,079+
    3 BEDS
    $2,297+

    Cobalt

    4434 Cobalt Brook Blvd, Lutz, FL 33559
    (813) 285-7999
  14. Price Drop. $798 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,584+
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    3 BEDS
    $2,002+

    Story Wesley Chapel

    31155 Seaboard Cir, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
    (813) 696-6330
  15. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,722+
    3 BEDS
    $2,025+

    Sentosa Epperson

    7852 Tranquility Loop, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545
    (813) 688-0368
  16. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $2,297+
    3 BEDS
    $2,775+

    Aventon Meadows

    4727 Meadow Pointe Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
    (844) 520-1081
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,736+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,875+
    3 BEDS
    $4,190+

    7th & Oak

    1701 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 933-7173
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,994+
    2 BEDS
    $2,204+
    3 BEDS
    $2,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,854 - $2,639
    Required Monthly Fees$140 - $143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,994 - $2,782

    Summerall

    5701 Summerall Vista Cir, Riverview, FL 33578
    (866) 692-5918
  19. Price Drop. $381 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,114
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,204

    Alexan Grove

    6401 Emmy Ln, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544
    (352) 668-2279
  20. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    3 BEDS
    $1,830+
    4 BEDS
    $1,760+
    6 BEDS
    $1,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $2,010
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,010

    Apella on Newport

    311 N Newport Ave, Tampa, FL 33606
    (813) 957-9027
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.