Apartments for Rent near Park 66 Shopping Center in Pinellas Park, FL - Page 12
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,895+ -
-
Price Drop. $266 Off1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,391+
Promenade At Edgewater Apartments
257 Milwaukee Ave, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
STUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,987+
Millennium Westshore
4400 W Spruce St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,209+1 BED$2,152+2 BEDS$2,912+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,531Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,152 - $3,588
Pierhouse at Channelside
1226 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
Nordica Flats
1501 16th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704 -
Price Drop. $787 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,447+3 BEDS$1,591+Base Rent$1,188 - $1,651Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,213 - $1,676
Estates at Countryside
2652 N McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33761 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$1,594 - $2,770Required Monthly Fees$116 - $137Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,907
Arbors at Carrollwood
3939 Ehrlich Rd, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,750+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,459Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,780
St. James Crossing
5620 Tranquility Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$2,325+
Palmera Pointe
7425 Palmera Pointe Cir, Tampa, FL 33615 -
1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,680+
Milana Reserve Apartment Homes
8730 N Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$2,023+Base Rent$1,323 - $2,213Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $2,243
Bayou Point
8500 Belcher Rd, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,484 - $2,506Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,484 - $2,165
The Oaks of Woodland Park Apartments
4747 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,950+
Rosewood
8525 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,876+Base Rent$1,530 - $2,639Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,135
5 West Apartments
5150 Net Dr, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,536+Base Rent$1,224 - $2,700Required Monthly Fees$107 - $127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,791
The Oceanaire
2045 E Bay Dr, Largo, FL 33771 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,570
Satoshi Hideout- Simple living in Downtown St Pete
425 2nd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Price Drop. $196 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,805+Base Rent$1,393 - $1,917Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,035
Twin Lakes
31790 U.S. Highway 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Good Value1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$2,802+
Solaris Key
2855 Gulf To Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,161+3 BEDS$2,746+
Gateway North
2681 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$1,890+
Valencia at Westchase
8802 Brennan Cir, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Price Drop. $502 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$2,467+Base Rent$2,139 - $2,476Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$2,251 - $2,588
Aura at 4th
10980 Oak St NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,974+
Harbourtowne at Countrywoods
819 Country Road 1, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,348+
Sole at Citrus Park
6201 Gunn Hwy, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts2 BEDS$1,836+3 BEDS$2,343+
Booker Creek Apartments
2468 13th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,114+
The Palms at Countryside Apartments
25350 US Highway 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,460+
Palm Avenue Apartments
10610 N 30th St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,695+
Mandalay on 4th at Baypointe Preserve
11901 4th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,827+
Arbour Ponds Apartments
2901 N Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,095+
Adagio at Westshore Palms
406 N Hubert Ave, Tampa, FL 33609 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,595+
Oakbrook Village Apartments
2225 Nursery Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$158 - $168Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $1,763
Altura Largo
2200 Gladys St, Largo, FL 33774