Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Park 66 Shopping Center in Pinellas Park, FL - Page 4

21,426 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $366 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,211+
    1 BED
    $1,202+
    2 BEDS
    $2,187+

    The Wayland

    305 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705
    (727) 353-9491
  2. Price Drop. $307 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,522+
    1 BED
    $1,679+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $3,283
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,019

    Cortland Bowery

    6301 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (786) 705-8606
  3. Price Drop. $359 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,125+
    1 BED
    $2,184+
    2 BEDS
    $3,081+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,103 - $6,796
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,125 - $3,574

    Nine15

    915 N Franklin St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 589-8992
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    3 BEDS
    $2,564+

    Snell Isle

    1515 Eden Isle Blvd NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704
    (727) 353-6688
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,887+
    2 BEDS
    $2,169+
    3 BEDS
    $2,641+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,716 - $6,440
    Required Monthly Fees$171 - $358
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,887 - $2,641

    Tuscany Bay Apartments

    12065 Tuscany Bay Dr, Tampa, FL 33626
    (727) 334-7740
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,239+
    2 BEDS
    $1,403+
    3 BEDS
    $1,834+

    Doral Oaks

    105 Sunnyside Rd, Temple Terrace, FL 33617
    (786) 730-7051
  7. Price Drop. $380 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,355+
    1 BED
    $1,442+
    2 BEDS
    $1,589+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,308 - $1,673
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $1,720

    Four Lakes at Clearwater

    6465 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760
    (727) 977-2215
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.