Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Pine Plaza in Pembroke Pines, FL - Page 4

47,415 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $783 Off
    1 BED
    $2,795+
    2 BEDS
    $3,380+
    3 BEDS
    $5,642+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,505 - $5,844
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,795 - $5,929

    Sunrise Harbor

    1000-1030 Seminole Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
    (754) 714-2576
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,033+
    2 BEDS
    $2,362+
    3 BEDS
    $2,836+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,976 - $8,788
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,033 - $8,845

    Avana New River

    3711 State Road 84, Davie, FL 33312
    (754) 799-8437
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,586+
    2 BEDS
    $3,158+
    3 BEDS
    $3,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,512 - $7,769
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,586 - $4,581

    Cordoba

    8150 NW 53rd St, Doral, FL 33166
    (786) 347-7892
  4. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,526+
    3 BEDS
    $2,827+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,491 - $2,942
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,526 - $2,977

    7 West

    11325 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33172
    (786) 899-2963
  5. Price Drop. $868 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,232+
    1 BED
    $2,708+
    2 BEDS
    $3,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $5,951
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,232 - $4,155

    Gables Ponce

    310-360 Granello Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146
    (786) 837-0263
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,224+
    2 BEDS
    $2,938+
    3 BEDS
    $5,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $8,884
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,224 - $5,975

    Navette on the Bay

    7950 NE Bayshore Ct, Miami, FL 33138
    (786) 503-0713
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,590+
    2 BEDS
    $5,383+
    3 BEDS
    $7,034+

    Icon Las Olas

    500 E Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 714-3115
  8. |
    1 BED
    $2,206+
    2 BEDS
    $2,883+
    3 BEDS
    $3,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,122 - $8,873
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,875

    The Skylar

    1444 NW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33125
    (786) 977-3238
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,249+
    2 BEDS
    $2,648+
    3 BEDS
    $3,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $4,893
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,249 - $4,992

    Solero at Plantation

    13500 NW 3rd St, Plantation, FL 33325
    (954) 287-2168
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,735+
    2 BEDS
    $3,892+
    3 BEDS
    $4,928+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,710 - $5,713
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,735 - $5,713

    AMLI Midtown 29

    180 NE 29th St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 724-1237
  11. Price Drop. $514 Off
    1 BED
    $2,084+
    2 BEDS
    $2,413+
    3 BEDS
    $2,619+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $5,310
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,084 - $5,424

    La Morada at Weston

    1202 Fairlake Blvd, Weston, FL 33326
    (754) 220-7728
  12. Price Drop. $297 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,030+
    3 BEDS
    $2,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $5,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,880

    Hampton Lakes

    1400 Avon Ln, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
    (754) 529-4261
  13. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,093+
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $2,647+
    3 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,058 - $9,169
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,093 - $3,733

    Solena West Miami

    2101 SW Ludlam Rd, West Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 372-6630
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,407+
    1 BED
    $2,406+
    2 BEDS
    $2,845+
    3 BEDS
    $3,674+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,363 - $3,893
    Required Monthly Fees$43 - $118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,406 - $3,936

    Edge at Flagler Village

    475 N Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 714-7965
  15. |
    STUDIO
    $2,635+
    1 BED
    $3,070+
    2 BEDS
    $3,936+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,610 - $7,105
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,635 - $4,699

    Midtown 5

    125 NE 32nd St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 741-7092
  16. Price Drop. $331 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,730+
    1 BED
    $3,327+
    2 BEDS
    $4,845+
    3 BEDS
    $5,588+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,683 - $10,629
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $47
    Total Monthly Price$2,730 - $10,654

    Muze at Met

    340 SE 3rd St, Miami, FL 33131
    (786) 382-0245
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,803+
    2 BEDS
    $2,342+
    3 BEDS
    $2,856+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,708 - $3,065
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,803 - $3,160

    Celebration Pointe

    5555 Celebration Point Ln, Margate, FL 33063
    (561) 299-3141
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.