Apartments for Rent near Palm Square in Pembroke Pines, FL - Page 8
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,195+
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,275+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,535+3 BEDS$4,995+
Wynwood 25
240 NW 25th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
Price Drop. $344 Off|
-
|1 BED$2,101+2 BEDS$2,427+
Country Club Lakes Apartments
5800 NW 74th Pl, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,355+
Miro Brickell
255 SW 11th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Good Value1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,260+3 BEDS$3,170+
275 Fontaine Parc
275 Fontainebleau Blvd, Miami, FL 33172 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,393+2 BEDS$2,911+
Avalon Fort Lauderdale
410 SE 16th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$2,965+
Avalon Miramar
4300 SW 113th Ter, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,295+2 BEDS$6,695+3 BEDS$9,295+
Avara
3900 Alton Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33140 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$3,310+
Revv
2233 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,122+1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$2,805+
BLYS
3000 NE 6th Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$4,109+3 BEDS$4,200+
Marina del Sol
200 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
Good Value1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,370+
Forest Pointe
3800 Coral Tree Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
1 BED$3,416+2 BEDS$4,367+3 BEDS$7,911+4 BEDS$18,733+
The Hamilton Apartments
555 NE 34th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,642+
The Oasis by RAM Apartments
3870 N Andrews Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,286+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$3,361+3 BEDS$6,128+
2000 Biscayne
251 NE 20th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
|1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,778+
Atlantico at Aquabella
11181 W 35th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,300+
New Colony Homes
5314 NW 27th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+
Luna At Hollywood
3600 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,100+
GROVE RESIDENCES
2011-2051 NW 43rd Ter, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$3,641+Base Rent$2,464 - $5,011Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $5,033
Waterways Village
3609 NE 207th Street, Aventura, FL 33180 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,116+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$2,762+Base Rent$2,042 - $3,475Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,549
City Center On 7th
10170 SW 7th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,537+1 BED$2,407+2 BEDS$3,849+Base Rent$2,389 - $5,455Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,407 - $5,473
Southgate Towers
900 West Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,591+1 BED$3,455+2 BEDS$4,374+3 BEDS$14,786+Base Rent$3,436 - $16,766Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,455 - $16,785
Flamingo Point
1508 Bay Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,246+2 BEDS$2,591+3 BEDS$3,241+Base Rent$2,164 - $3,194Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,246 - $3,276
Solea at Miami Lakes
17455 NW 94th ct, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
Price Drop. $351 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,978+1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$3,454+Base Rent$1,895 - $4,446Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,978 - $4,529
Bay Parc
1756 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33132 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,824+2 BEDS$4,455+3 BEDS$4,191+Base Rent$2,810 - $5,619Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,824 - $5,633
The Watermarc at Biscayne Bay
2150 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $797 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,190+1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$2,862+3 BEDS$3,306+Base Rent$2,144 - $4,166Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $4,180
The District at Flagler Village
555 NE 8th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Price Drop. $569 Off|STUDIO$2,108+1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$3,228+
Oaklyn
3333 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306 -
|1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,970+
Marina del Mar
100 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,144+1 BED$2,523+2 BEDS$3,311+3 BEDS$4,615+
Soleste Spring Gardens
1005 Spring Garden Rd, Miami, FL 33136 -
2 BEDS$1,856+3 BEDS$837+
Courtside Apartments II
1698 Northwest 3rd Avenue, Miami, FL 33136 -
|
-
-
|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,150+
Sunworld Apartments
3847 NE 168th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,345+
Fairways of Inverrary
4200 Inverrary Blvd, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
Price Drop. $441 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,973+1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,468+Base Rent$1,938 - $3,595Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,973 - $2,983
Lakepointe at Jacaranda
1171 Lakepointe L..., Plantation, FL 33322 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,736+2 BEDS$3,477+3 BEDS$3,814+
Gables Grand Plaza Apartments
353-383 Aragon Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,112+3 BEDS$2,543+
VIVA Luxury Apartments
3700 Pacific Point Pl, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309