Apartments for Rent near College Plaza in Pembroke Pines, FL - Page 15
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,100 -
Good Value3 BEDS$2,595Island Club - 9000 NW 28th Dr Coral Springs, FL 33065
9000-9044 NW 28th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,500+
3162-3170 SW | Coral Way / Shenandoah (Closest bucket: Coral Gables)
3162-3170 SW 16th St, Miami, FL 33145 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$1,717Base Rent$1,717Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,717
House 57- Student Housing
5710 SW 62nd St, South Miami, FL 33143 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,145
Allaire - 5525 SW 41 St. Pembroke Park, FL 33023
5525 SW 41st St, Pembroke Park, FL 33023 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,775+4 BEDS$3,325+
Summer Lakes Estates
5127 NW 30th Ter, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309 -
Price Drop. $273 OffSTUDIO$1,777+1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,577+
650 SW 1st St
650 SW 1st St, Miami, FL 33130 -
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,300+
Las Palmas Senior Living
5300 W 16th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33012 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,446+1 BED$1,539+
Northside Transit Village III
3180 NW 79th St, Miami, FL 33147 -
Price Drop. $458 Off1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$2,742+
Aventura Quattro
2479 Northeast 192 Street, Miami, FL 33180 -
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,500+
Marina View
3626 NE 168th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
-
-
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,750+
Community Acres
1805 SW 4th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,050Base Rent$2,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,050
Lakeside Villas
9404 NW 49th Pl, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,602+
Deerfield East
1323-1325 SE 8th Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,556Base Rent$1,556 - $2,285Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $1,576
Cameron Cove
2571 SW 79th Ave, Davie, FL 33324 -
Price Drop. $472 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,121+2 BEDS$2,537+3 BEDS$3,321+Base Rent$2,037 - $3,311Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $3,359
Portico
1941 NW 136th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,750+
Lincoln Apartments, LLC
1917 Lincoln St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,849+
The Village at Eastpointe Apartments
5201 N Dixie Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,000+
Ashley Place Apartments
14850 W Dixie Hwy, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,594+3 BEDS$3,147+Base Rent$1,942 - $5,152Required Monthly Fees$32 - $47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,217
Gables Boca Place
22148 Boca Place Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,827+2 BEDS$2,405+3 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,792 - $3,009Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,827 - $3,044
Gatehouse On The Green
150 SW 91st Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
-
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,925+
Breezes at Palm Aire
2801 N Course Dr, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,088+3 BEDS$2,772+Base Rent$1,792 - $2,817Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,889
The Fairways of Carolina
2701 N Rock Island Rd, Margate, FL 33063 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,144+2 BEDS$4,136+3 BEDS$6,531+Base Rent$3,144 - $8,866Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,144 - $6,531
The Residences at Merrick Park
4251 Salzedo St, Coral Gables, FL 33146 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,140+2 BEDS$2,639+3 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$2,077 - $3,126Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,140 - $3,189
33 WEST
6300 SW 24th Pl, Davie, FL 33314 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,000+
Legacy Vista Palms
361 NE 191st St, Miami, FL 33179 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,312+2 BEDS$2,563+3 BEDS$3,625+Base Rent$2,312 - $6,191Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,312 - $4,888
Casa Palma
6112 N State Road 7, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,342
Waterview at Coconut Creek
3621 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,666Base Rent$3,660 - $4,754Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,666 - $4,760
Filling Station Lofts
1657 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33136