Apartments for Rent near College Plaza in Pembroke Pines, FL - Page 11
-
1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,352+3 BEDS$3,049+
-
Price Drop. $346 Off1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,509+
Boca Arbor Club Apartments
566401 Arbor Club Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,640+
Capri Elite Holdings LLC
800 Capri St, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
Discounts1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,364+
Bella Vista Apartments
3541 NW 30th Pl, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311 -
-
1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,099+
Lakeside Condominiums
2700 NW 39th Way, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$3,100+
Midway Point Apartments
8340 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33126 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,700+
Palms Point
11775 W Atlantic Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,345+
Innovo Living In Sunrise
8798 NW 38th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,700+
The Birchwoods
8940 NW 8th St, Miami, FL 33172 -
Price Drop. $785 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,920+2 BEDS$3,674+3 BEDS$5,413+Base Rent$2,391 - $5,354Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,450 - $5,413
Novo Las Olas
220 SE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,201+3 BEDS$4,195+4 BEDS$4,708+
Uptown Boca Villas
20940 Uptown Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,160+Base Rent$2,595 - $4,455Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,760 - $4,620
Overture Doral 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4720 NW 85th Ave, Doral, FL 33166 -
Price Drop. $787 Off
-
Price Drop. $570 Off1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$2,800+
The Residences at Monterra Commons 55+
3991 NW 82nd Ave, Cooper City, FL 33024 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,105+1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$3,120+3 BEDS$4,315+
Mayla Pompano Residences
11 NE 24th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,398+3 BEDS$2,967+
Countyline Apartments
1080 NE 215th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33179 -
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,786+1 BED$2,196+2 BEDS$2,406+Base Rent$1,745 - $3,170Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,786 - $3,111
Residences at Nomi
950 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33161 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,437+3 BEDS$2,999+
The Villas at Ibis Landing
5851 Holmberg Rd, Parkland, FL 33067 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,514+3 BEDS$3,059+Base Rent$2,190 - $4,719Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,219 - $3,669
Solano at Miramar
11700 SW 26th St, Miramar, FL 33025 -
STUDIO$2,253+1 BED$2,941+2 BEDS$3,259+
Moda North Bay Village
8000 West Dr, North Bay Village, FL 33141 -
Price Drop. $388 Off1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$2,450+4 BEDS$3,138+
Palm Trace Landings Apartments
6351 Palm Trace Landings Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,350+Base Rent$1,880 - $4,346Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,793
10X Sawgrass
2903 NW 130th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
Good Value1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,476+
The Landings at Pembroke Lakes
10650 Washington St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $341 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,973+3 BEDS$3,486+4 BEDS$4,361+Base Rent$2,800 - $4,275Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,973 - $4,361
10X Weston
1343 St Tropez Cir, Weston, FL 33326 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,446+3 BEDS$3,206+Base Rent$1,836 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,876 - $3,415
Avana Cypress Creek
1700 S State Rd 7, N Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Good Value1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,000+
Legacy at Coconut Creek
4303 W Atlantic Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33066 -
1 BED$1,851+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$2,520+
Coconut Palm Club Apartments
5400 NW 55th Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,746+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$2,957+Base Rent$1,302 - $2,816Required Monthly Fees$112 - $217Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $3,033
Lila at Sunrise
4001 N University Dr, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,178+2 BEDS$2,829+Base Rent$1,999 - $3,390Required Monthly Fees$179 - $190Total Monthly Price$2,178 - $3,580
Manor in Plantation
601 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,565+
St. Tropez Apartments
16185 NW 64th Ave, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,421+3 BEDS$2,997+
Bell Coconut Creek
3600 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,479+
Blu on Marina Boulevard
1401 Marina Mile Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315 -
1 BED$2,047+2 BEDS$2,170+
Palms of Boca Del Mar
5515 Pacific Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,000+
Biscayne Gardens Apartments
1705 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33181 -
1 BED$2,147+2 BEDS$3,537+
The Hamptons on Heron Bay
11100 Heron Bay Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33076 -
Good Value1 BED$1,922+2 BEDS$2,395+
Fountain House Apartments
6915 Main St, Miami Lakes, FL 33014