Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bergeron Park of Commerce & Industry in Pembroke Pines, FL - Page 16

45,586 Rentals
  1. Lapis - Your New Home - Lapis
    2 BEDS
    $995+
    3 BEDS
    $1,410+
    4 BEDS
    $1,195+
    5 BEDS
    $1,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,465
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,465

    Lapis

    795 SW 110th Ave, Miami, FL 33174
    (786) 629-1848
  2. 1 BED
    $1,879+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,801 - $2,307
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,385

    Midora at Woodmont

    7790 NW 78th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321
    (754) 704-8716
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,844+
    2 BEDS
    $2,366+
    3 BEDS
    $2,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,809 - $2,965
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,844 - $3,000

    Gatehouse On The Green

    150 SW 91st Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 354-3640
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,596+
    2 BEDS
    $2,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,487 - $3,375
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Total Monthly Price$2,596 - $3,484

    10X Fort Lauderdale

    1919 SE 10th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
    (754) 247-1532
  5. 1 BED
    $1,776+
    2 BEDS
    $2,256+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $2,677
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Total Monthly Price$1,776 - $2,704

    Cirq 5100

    5100 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    (754) 333-6034
  6. 1 BED
    $1,864+
    2 BEDS
    $2,088+
    3 BEDS
    $2,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,792 - $2,869
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,941

    The Fairways of Carolina

    2701 N Rock Island Rd, Margate, FL 33063
    (754) 704-0561
  7. Price Drop. $703 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,700+
    1 BED
    $2,632+
    2 BEDS
    $2,680+
    3 BEDS
    $6,638+

    1818 Park

    1818 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020
    (754) 799-2859
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,666
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,660 - $4,754
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,666 - $4,760

    Filling Station Lofts

    1657 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33136
    (786) 723-7545
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.