Apartments for Rent near The Village At Lake Saint George in Palm Harbor, FL - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,561+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$1,454 - $10,099Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,528 - $10,173
-
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$1,882+
Vantage on Hillsborough Apartments
5307 Reflections Club Dr, Tampa, FL 33634 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,299+
Calais Park Apartments
5800 Calais Ln, Saint Petersburg, FL 33714 -
1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,571+
Cypress Place Apartments
825 Cypress St, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689 -
1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,699+
Lindru Gardens
711 S Lincoln Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Good Value1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,249+
Brookview at Citrus Park
12780 Olive Jones Rd, Tampa, FL 33625 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,520+
Innovo Living On Waters
8421 Del Lago Cir, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,571+Base Rent$1,248 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,898
The Pointe at Clearwater
2554 Oak Trl S, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,000
Lighthouse Bay
5055 S Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$1,502+
Tanager Square Apartments
8128 Tanager Sq, New Port Richey, FL 34655 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,500+
The Oasis
1101 Tuskawilla Dr, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,370+Base Rent$950 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,675
Uptown Apartments
2002 Colonial Parc Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $207 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,383+Base Rent$1,083 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$115 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,764
Serenity Lake Apartments
14566 Seaford Cir, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,328+3 BEDS$1,953+
Park Avenue Apartments
11325 N 50th St, Tampa, FL 33617 -
-
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,600+
Lakeside
3855 9th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,650+
Colony Apartments
301 4th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Good Value1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,695+
Rio Vista Village
200 78th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,325+
Lennox Court Apartments
2035 Kings Hwy, Clearwater, FL 33755 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,760+
Lake Azzure Apartments
8505 Lincoln Cove Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
-
1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,755+
Enclave on East Apartments
3660 E Bay Dr, Largo, FL 33771 -
STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,045+
Casa Nina Apartments
325 15th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704 -
Good Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,300+
Pine Villa Apartments
4650 78th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 -
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,974+Mystic Bay Apartments
600 Starkey Rd, Largo, FL 33771 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,436+Waterchase Apartments
401 Rosery Rd NE, Largo, FL 33770 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Stonegate Apartments
31177 US Hwy 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Good Value1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,147+
Seasons at Westchase
12011 Citrus Falls Cir, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Good Value1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$2,028+