- Pinehurst Village Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Old Palm Harbor Village Center in Palm Harbor, FL
-
Good Value1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,878+
-
1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,483+3 BEDS$2,993+
The Addison Skyway Marina
3951 34th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,795+
The Boulevard
2098 Seminole Blvd, Largo, FL 33778 -
Good Value1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,555+3 BEDS$5,920+
Clearview
101 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,120+
The Pointe on Westshore
4950 W Prescott St, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Price Drop. $830 Off|STUDIO$2,233+1 BED$2,448+2 BEDS$3,213+
MAA Breakwater
5432 W Tyson Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,006+1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,745+3 BEDS$3,223+
Lantower Bayside
16485 US Highway 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,801+1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$3,026+
The Stevedore
1620 Nuccio Pky, Tampa, FL 33605 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|STUDIO$1,629+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,329+
The Vintage Lofts at West End
801 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,196+4 BEDS$2,363+
The Landings at Boot Ranch West
212 Katherine Blvd, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,438+3 BEDS$2,536+
Palmaris Gateway
540 Trinity Ln N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$3,049+
Edge at 1702
1702 W Cleveland St, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$2,301+Base Rent$1,483 - $2,311Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,346
Trinity Exchange
1920 Spade Fish Blvd, Trinity, FL 34655 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $731 Off|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$3,007+3 BEDS$4,299+
NoHo Flats I and II
401 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
|1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$2,099+
The Legacy Apartments
5205 N North Blvd, Tampa, FL 33603 -
|
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$914+1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$2,069+
Lake Carlton Arms
17701 Lake Carlton Dr, Lutz, FL 33558 -
Price Drop. $341 Off|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,700+
Waterview at Rocky Point Apartments
5430 Ginger Cove Dr, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,290+
The Addison at Tampa Oaks
13052 Tampa Oaks Blvd, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,899+
Captiva Club Apartments
4401 Club Captiva Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Good Value1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$945+4 BEDS$938+
IQ Luxury
12708 Bruce B Downs Blvd, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,355+4 BEDS$2,685+
The Grand Reserve at Park Isle Apartments
2600 W Grand Reserve Cir, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,152+4 BEDS$2,482+
Boot Ranch
1350 Seagate Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685 -
Price Drop. $185 OffSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$2,230+
The Residences at Soho
4009 N Howard Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,118+2 BEDS$2,794+3 BEDS$3,313+
Town Westshore
5001 Bridge St, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$3,275+
1701 Central Apartments
1701 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$2,630+
The Allure at Gateway
8851 US Highway 19, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,409+2 BEDS$3,834+Base Rent$2,037 - $8,392Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,112 - $4,814
Novel Midtown
3730 Midtown Dr, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,293+1 BED$2,723+2 BEDS$4,418+3 BEDS$6,230+
AER APARTMENTS
300 W Tyler St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,831+2 BEDS$2,303+
Gallery 3100
3100 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,434+Base Rent$1,593 - $6,591Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,588
Sage at Cypress Cay
14976 Osprey Nest Loop, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Price Drop. $415 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,520+Base Rent$1,671 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,440
Lake Maggiore
825 32nd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,239+1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$3,080+3 BEDS$4,939+Base Rent$2,099 - $5,499Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,239 - $5,639
Broadstone Marina Bay
5127 W Tyson Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,086+3 BEDS$2,624+4 BEDS$3,266+
Douglas Grand at Telecom Parkway
7581 E Telecom Pky, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$1,931+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,529 - $3,293Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,574 - $3,338
The Elliott
20191 Sabal Palm Ct, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Old Palm Harbor Village Center in Palm Harbor, FL
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 22,592 apartments near Old Palm Harbor Village Center Mall in Palm Harbor, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Old Palm Harbor Village Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Palm Harbor, FL!
Education