Apartments for Rent near East Lake Woodlands in Palm Harbor, FL - Page 9
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,980+
-
-
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,050+4 BEDS$2,750+
The Club at Hidden River
13564 Cypress Glen Ln, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,572+
Anchor at Gulf Harbors 62+ Apartments
5274 Sea Forest Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652 -
Price Drop. $293 Off
-
-
Price Drop. $296 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,840+
The Park at Chesterfield Apartment Homes
5039 Chalet Ct, Tampa, FL 33617 -
-
Price Drop. $399 Off1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$2,049+
Shoreline Pointe Apartments
501 116th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $351 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+
The Park at Knightsbridge
10208 Hawthorne Pl, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,955+
Zura Bay
111 73rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,105+
Alaris Grande
1201 Seminole Blvd, Largo, FL 33770 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,511+4 BEDS$1,680+
Oak Chase Apartments
12535 Tinsley Cir, Tampa, FL 33612 -
1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,699+
Westshore Marina Flats
5009 S West Shore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33611 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Preserve At Temple Terrace
7855 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33637 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,376+1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,412+
Windwood Oaks Apartments
202 Windwood Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,400+
Coopers Pond
3701 Fountain Mist Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,300 - $3,748Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,623
Avana Coachman
2481 NE Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,890+
The Columns at Bear Creek
11931 Cassandra St, New Port Richey, FL 34654 -
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,343+3 BEDS$2,787+Base Rent$1,572 - $6,925Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $7,060
The Sands at Clearwater
2168 Druid Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Price Drop. $217 OffSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,617+3 BEDS$3,214+
Grady Square
2615 N Grady Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,939+Base Rent$1,384 - $3,327Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,419
West Port Colony
190 112th Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,526+3 BEDS$2,081+Base Rent$1,469 - $2,283Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,340
Enclave At Wesley Chapel
1930 Devonwood Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,027+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,357+3 BEDS$2,575+
Magnolia Carillon
500 Trinity Ln N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Discounts1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,079+
Bridges at Crosstown
9712 Bosque Creek Cir, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$2,448+
Charleston on 66th
12700 66th St N, Largo, FL 33773 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,759+3 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$1,542 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $2,026
Trinity Club Apartments
10800 Torino Dr, Trinity, FL 34655 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,519+
Waterstone at Carrollwood
3339 Handy Rd, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,319+
Ashton Oaks
11843 Faithful Way, New Port Richey, FL 34654 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,576+Base Rent$1,237 - $1,686Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $1,791
BAYVUE
5902 Memorial Hwy, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,273+
The Drake at St. Pete
1699 68th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,805+Base Rent$1,224 - $1,812Required Monthly Fees$113Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $1,925
Runaway Bay
4701 88th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
1 BED$1,972+2 BEDS$2,514+3 BEDS$2,767+
Epic at Gateway
3115 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,699+
Lindru Gardens
711 S Lincoln Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,631+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,412+Base Rent$1,385 - $9,954Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $10,028
Avana City Park
101 S Old Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,950+
Faris Residences Largo
13500 Rodgers Ave, Largo, FL 33771 -
1 Month Free