Apartments for Rent near East Lake Woodlands in Palm Harbor, FL - Page 3
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,449+
-
Price Drop. $339 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,579+Base Rent$1,283 - $1,656Required Monthly Fees$93Total Monthly Price$1,376 - $1,749
Stillwater Palms
2350 Cypress Pond Rd, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,912+
Vinings at Hunter's Green
8801 Hunters Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $344 Off|1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$2,061+
Palmera at Gandy
10501 3rd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
Royal Breeze Apartments
21227 N US Highway 19, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Good Value1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$1,603+
Foxcroft Apartments
3807 Tower Rd, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,620+
The Villas at Westchase
12201 Lexington Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,450+
The Lenox Apartments
11311 N 22nd St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,045+
The Nolen Luxury Apartments
949 Cleveland St, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,425+
The Grove Apartments
13944 Sandy Hill Loop, Tampa, FL 33613 -
|1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,626+
Lincoln Shores Apartments
11601 4Th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,375+
The Linx Apartments
14207 Les Palms Cir, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,940+
Fairways at Feather Sound
13621 Feather Sound Cir E, Clearwater, FL 33762 -
|1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,142+
Pearce at Pavilion Luxury Apartments
3603 Pavilion Palms Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$3,870+
Peninsula at Northwood
2690 Enterprise Rd E, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Price Drop. $490 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,561+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,397+Base Rent$1,470 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,561 - $4,600
Cortland Lakecrest
10420 N McKinley Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $595 Off
-
Price Drop. $442 Off|STUDIO$1,745+1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,304+3 BEDS$3,398+
Society Westshore Apartments
2202 N Lois Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,696+Base Rent$1,674 - $2,652Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $2,702
Residences at Lake Park
18402 Tapestry Lake Cir, Lutz, FL 33548 -
|2 BEDS$2,101+3 BEDS$2,852+
Peridot Palms
10601 Gandy Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,746+3 BEDS$2,240+
The Lodge at Hidden River
14059 Riveredge Dr, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $289 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,037+1 BED$2,008+2 BEDS$3,034+Base Rent$1,848 - $5,599Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,008 - $3,697
Anchor Riverwalk
109 W Fortune St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $373 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,668+2 BEDS$2,229+3 BEDS$2,549+Base Rent$1,627 - $2,727Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,668 - $2,768
Vue at Belleair
1551 Flournoy Cir W, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Price Drop. $429 Off|STUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,137+2 BEDS$3,261+
Channel Club
1115 E Twiggs St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
|STUDIO$1,884+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$3,876+
Cortona South Tampa
5145 S Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,505+Base Rent$1,389 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,454 - $2,609
Lakeside Walk
16947 Kettle Ln, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,712+Base Rent$1,396 - $6,534Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $4,616
Cortland Bayport
10510 Parkers Landing Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,033+1 BED$2,432+2 BEDS$3,371+
Avanti
201 4th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,541+3 BEDS$2,399+
Stonehaven at Main Street
5500 Main St, New Port Richey, FL 34652 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,846+3 BEDS$2,470+
Mystic Pointe Apartments
2770 Mystic Pointe Pky, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $624 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,274+1 BED$2,901+2 BEDS$4,685+3 BEDS$8,681+Base Rent$2,064 - $20,178Required Monthly Fees$210Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,274 - $20,388
Ascent St. Petersburg
225 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,040+
The Hite and Notch Apartments
6002 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,525+
The Iris at Northpointe
17000 Fountainside Loop, Lutz, FL 33558 -
Price Drop. $440 Off|1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,545+
Soltair Cypress Creek
2300 Tapestry Park Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$1,812+3 BEDS$2,621+
Addison at Sunlake
18932 Addison Lake Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Price Drop. $378 Off|1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,347+
Alara Promenade
18065 Promenade Park Ln, Lutz, FL 33548 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,818+1 BED$1,967+2 BEDS$2,949+
Axio at Carillon Apartments
250 Carillon Pky, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,042+1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$3,752+3 BEDS$5,597+
Cora
1011 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,875+
Parc at Wesley Chapel
5561 Post Oak Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Price Drop. $346 Off|1 BED$1,716+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,194+
The Rosery
811 Rosery Rd NW, Largo, FL 33770