Apartments for Rent near Brooker Creek in Palm Harbor, FL - Page 15
-
1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,714+ -
1 Month Free -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,950+
Rosewood
8525 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
Nordica Flats
1501 16th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,425+
Midway Court Apartments
1060 Jasper St, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Good Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,645+
Beltrees Plaza
660 Beltrees St, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,595+
Oakbrook Village Apartments
2225 Nursery Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,649+3 BEDS$2,049+
Pearl Cove Apartments
2025 Rogers St, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
-
-
-
2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,950+
Great location and amazing prices
11603 N 22nd St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$158 - $168Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,763
Altura Largo
2200 Gladys St, Largo, FL 33774 -
Good Value1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,110+
UNDER NEW MANAGEMENT - Armature Lake Apartments
8540 Robilina Rd, Port Richey, FL 34668 -
1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,310+
Banyan Senior
11390 US Highway 19, Port Richey, FL 34668 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,600+
The Casitas & Lofts at Casa Ybor
2306 E 8th Ave, Tampa, FL 33605 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,325+
Oak Manor Apartment Homes
5105 Mission Hills Ave, Tampa, FL 33617 -
-
-
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$649+4 BEDS$699+
On50
5001 Excellence Blvd, Tampa, FL 33617 -
-
Good Value
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,250+
Innovo Hyde Park
611 S Magnolia Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,186+3 BEDS$1,353+4 BEDS$1,488+
Gardens at South Bay
6720 S Lois Ave, Tampa, FL 33616 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,663+
Essex Place Luxury Apartments
3415 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,375
Keystone Courtyard Apartments
3719 W Ohio Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,560+
The Oasis at Hunter's Ridge 55+
5223 Hunters Ridge Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,625+
East Lake Club Apartments
150 Eastlake Club Dr, Oldsmar, FL 34677