Apartments for Rent near Brooker Creek in Palm Harbor, FL - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $502 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$2,467+Base Rent$2,039 - $2,476Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$2,151 - $2,588 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,828+1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$2,789+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$1,828 - $4,419Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,828 - $4,419Seazen At Rocky Point
7616 W Courtney Campbell Cswy, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,165+
The Alexander at Countryside
2524 Alexander Pl, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,207+3 BEDS$2,820+
Bell Westchase
8820 Thomas Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,890+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,235+4 BEDS$1,085+Base Rent$1,085 - $1,890Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,890
Union on Fletcher
3600 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $768 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,759+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,993Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $3,128
Lector 85
2409 E 2nd Ave, Tampa, FL 33605 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,225+
Avasa Grove West
27791 Dream Falls Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Good Value1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,964+
Harbourtowne at Countrywoods
819 Country Road 1, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$3,369+3 BEDS$7,017+4 BEDS$10,593+Base Rent$2,344 - $10,571Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$2,366 - $10,593
Park & Main
221 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$1,731+
Preserve at Mobbly Bay
8210 Solano Bay Loop, Tampa, FL 33635 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$1,630+4 BEDS$2,203+
Sanctuary at Highland Oaks
10246 Douglas Oaks Cir, Tampa, FL 33610 -
Price Drop. $224 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,544+3 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,140 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,170
The Park at Valenza
6900 Aruba Ave, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,050+
Fisherman's Landing Apartment Homes
8900 Fishermans Pointe Dr, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$2,250+4 BEDS$2,400+
Urban Place Apartments
13401 N 50th St, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,427+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,105Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $1,857
Marisol Vista Apartment Homes
1200 102nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,582+
Promenade At Belleair Apartments
2159 Nursery Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,765+
Egrets Landing Apartments
1500 Seagull Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,820+
Veranda Flats
3700 9th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Price Drop. $218 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $242 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$2,139+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,131Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,165
Lakeview at Palm Harbor
3975 Country Place Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Price Drop. $169 Off1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$1,965+
Belara Lakes
8402 N Waterford Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,595
Satoshi Hideout- Simple living in Downtown St Pete
425 2nd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,361+
Sole at Citrus Park
6201 Gunn Hwy, Tampa, FL 33625 -
1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,714+
Milana Reserve Apartment Homes
8730 N Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$1,999+
Booker Creek Apartments
2468 13th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,150+
Village at Terra Bella
23700 Viento Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $216 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,851+Base Rent$1,456 - $2,521Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,035
5 West Apartments
5150 Net Dr, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,950+
Rosewood
8525 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
Nordica Flats
1501 16th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,425+
Midway Court Apartments
1060 Jasper St, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Good Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,645+
Beltrees Plaza
660 Beltrees St, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,595+
Oakbrook Village Apartments
2225 Nursery Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,649+3 BEDS$2,049+