Apartments for Rent near Alderman Plaza in Palm Harbor, FL - Page 10
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,027+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,229+3 BEDS$2,575+
-
Discounts1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,755+
Enclave on East Apartments
3660 E Bay Dr, Largo, FL 33771 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,571+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,313 - $1,898
The Pointe at Clearwater
2554 Oak Trl S, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $217 OffSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,568+3 BEDS$3,237+
Grady Square
2615 N Grady Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $257 Off1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$2,209+
Bonterra Parc
1945 Noor St, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,402+
Windwood Oaks Apartments
202 Windwood Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
STUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,481+2 BEDS$3,468+
930 Central Flats
930 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,825+
Westshore Crossing
4515 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33603 -
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,740+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,055+4 BEDS$830+
Venue at North Campus
13702 N 42nd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,194+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,599+
Atwater Westchase
6158 Beacon Isles Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,125+
Cypress Grand
8134 Colonial Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33625 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,910+
The Columns at Bear Creek
11931 Cassandra St, New Port Richey, FL 34654 -
Good Value1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$2,875+
Visconti at Westshore
2021 N Lemans Blvd, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,294+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,199Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,334
Oasis at Ballast Point
3730 W Bay Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Discounts
-
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,900+
Monterey Lakes Apartments
7501 Ulmerton Rd, Largo, FL 33771 -
1 BED$2,335+2 BEDS$2,832+3 BEDS$3,484+
The Residences at Westshore Marina
5350 Bridge St, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Good Value1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,599+
Mirela North
8412 Rio Bravo Ct, Tampa, FL 33617 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+
Pineview Apartments
1585 Greenlea Dr, Clearwater, FL 33755 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$2,087+
The District at Clearwater
3021 State Road 590, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,900+
Crossings at 66th
6522 54th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33709 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,235+1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,427+3 BEDS$4,520+
NOVEL Beach Park by Crescent Communities
5450 Bay Center Dr, Tampa, FL 33609 -
1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,225+
The Landings At Cypress Meadows
3605 Landings Way Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,275
The Grove at Temple Terrace Apartments
8741 Grove Terrace, Tampa, FL 33617 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,520+
Innovo Living On Waters
8421 Del Lago Cir, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,000
Lighthouse Bay
5055 S Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$1,502+
Tanager Square Apartments
8128 Tanager Sq, New Port Richey, FL 34655 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,370+Base Rent$950 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,675
Uptown Apartments
2002 Colonial Parc Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $207 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,383+Base Rent$1,083 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$115 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,764
Serenity Lake Apartments
14566 Seaford Cir, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,328+3 BEDS$1,953+
Park Avenue Apartments
11325 N 50th St, Tampa, FL 33617