Apartments for Rent near Prosperity Centre in Palm Beach Gardens, FL - Page 4
-
1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,363+
-
Price Drop. $955 OffSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$3,900+
The Strand
255 Evernia St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,400+
The Palm Beach Resort & Beach Club
3031 S Ocean Blvd, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,395+Royal St. George at the Villages Apartment Homes
1651 Brandywine Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33409 -
Good Value1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,945+Bella Lago Vista
700-760 Executive Center Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,337+3 BEDS$2,829+Base Rent$2,060 - $5,423Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$2,128 - $2,849
Cortland West Boynton
7933 Venture Center Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,614+3 BEDS$3,284+Base Rent$2,124 - $5,205Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$2,169 - $5,107
Cortland West Palm
290 Courtney Lakes Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,018
Palm Court at Wellington Apartments
711 Forest Club Dr, Wellington, FL 33414 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,136+2 BEDS$2,289+3 BEDS$3,935+
Sea Lofts at Boynton Village
600 SeaLofts Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,750
Aviara Lake Worth - 3884 Melaleuca Ln
3902 Melaleuca Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33461 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,895+
Brandon Palm Springs Apartment Homes
965-985 Manor Dr, Palm Springs, FL 33461 -
-
2 Months Free1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,601+3 BEDS$3,290+
Deco Green Apartments
1715 N Dixie Hwy, Lake Worth, FL 33460 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,530+
Flamingo Park Apartments
418-424 Kanuga Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,500Base Rent$2,500 - $2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500 - $2,600
Melrose Apartments
3200 N Haverhill Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33417 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$1,953+3 BEDS$2,571+Base Rent$1,629 - $3,029Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,756 - $3,156
Parc500 Apartment Homes
500 N Congress Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,255+
Barcelona Jupiter
111 Sierra Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,163+1 BED$2,333+2 BEDS$2,914+
Riverstone Palm Beach
195 River Grove Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $380 Off1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,485+
Gateway Club
3930 Max Pl, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,635+
Advenir at Banyan Lake
1561 Stonehaven Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,201+3 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$1,610 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,806
The Reserve at Ashley Lake
5217 Cedar Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,078+
Seasons 704 Apartments
4970 Haverhill Commons Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33417 -
Good Value1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,545+3 BEDS$2,830+
Floresta
400 Via Royale, Jupiter, FL 33458 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$2,845+Base Rent$1,795 - $2,928Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,842 - $2,975
VISTA LAGO
3130 N Jog Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 -
Price Drop. $333 Off1 BED$1,858+2 BEDS$2,152+3 BEDS$2,659+
The Allara Apartments
10206 Stonehenge Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Price Drop. $368 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,092+3 BEDS$2,444+Base Rent$1,936 - $2,707Required Monthly Fees$56Total Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,763
WATERSTONE AT WELLINGTON
2141 Vinings Cir, Wellington, FL 33414 -
Discounts1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,225+
Jupiter Cove
17825-17881 Thelma Ave, Jupiter, FL 33458 -
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,635
OCEAN PARK SOUTH APARTMENTS 2861 S. SEACREST BLVD BOYNTON BEACH, FL 33435
2861 S Seacrest Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,575
Maridadi West Palm Beach
4685 N Haverhill Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33417 -
Price Drop. $258 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$2,158+3 BEDS$2,346+Base Rent$1,553 - $2,542Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,587
Ashley Lake Park Apartments
5020 Ashley Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,990+
Serrano Apartments
6010 Sherwood Glen Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33415 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$2,323+
Costa Del Lago
2508 10th Ave N, Lake Worth, FL 33461 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,280+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,910 - $2,620Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $2,650
10X Wellington Club
9855 Herons Nest Ct, Wellington, FL 33467 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,950+
Villas at Palm Beach
5926 Ceylon Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33415 -
1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,075+
Clear Lake Palms
401-437 Executive Center Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Good Value1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,710+
Casa Del Mar
5101 Palm Hill Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33415