Apartments for Rent near Victory Center in Oviedo, FL - Page 2
-
|STUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,418+
-
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,465+
POINTE AT EAST SHORE APARTMENTS
2423 Areca Palm Dr, Apopka, FL 32703 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$2,147+3 BEDS$2,526+
Vida Winter Garden
1223 E Plant St, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,727+1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,517+3 BEDS$3,347+Base Rent$1,680 - $3,380Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,727 - $3,427
Futura at Nona Cove
19465 Boggy Creek Rd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
|STUDIO$965+2 BEDS$1,295+
Colonial Drive Apartments
3330 W Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Price Drop. $443 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,907+2 BEDS$2,231+3 BEDS$2,724+Base Rent$1,520 - $3,084Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,647 - $3,211
Novel Nona
11929 Pioneers Way, Orlando, FL 32832 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,401+3 BEDS$3,129+
NOVEL Parkway by Crescent Communities
1464 Laurel Sound Ln, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,595+
Urbon @ Nona Apartment Homes
9264 Moss Preserve Pky, Orlando, FL 32832 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,891+3 BEDS$2,016+
Harmon on the Lake
2101 Lakeview Ridge Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$2,975+
Bainbridge The Grand
5905 Caravan Ct, Orlando, FL 32819 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$2,599+
Lake Nona Concorde
10105 Selten Way, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$2,299+
Integra Towers at Nona South
14300 Boggy Creek Rd, Orlando, FL 32824 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,196+3 BEDS$2,392+Base Rent$1,586 - $2,517Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,597
Inscribe Apartments
110 Zora Pl, Orlando, FL 32810 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,233+
The Southerly at Orange City
1211 Southerly Parc Ln, Orange City, FL 32763 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,747+1 BED$1,952+2 BEDS$2,342+3 BEDS$2,946+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $3,242
The Aston at Uptown
505 One Center Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,810+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,865+
Alvante at Grand National
6331 Adriana Ave, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,054+3 BEDS$2,313+
The Addison Gateway
7200 N Frontage Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,894+3 BEDS$2,482+
The Addison Longwood
681 Addison Longwood Ter, Longwood, FL 32750 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,223+
Addison Farms
1876 Star Anise Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,674+
The Phoenix Orlando
10801 Heather Ridge Cir, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Price Drop. $120 OffSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$4,725+
Society Orlando
410 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,601+Base Rent$1,439 - $2,515Required Monthly Fees$118 - $183Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,676
Maitland Pointe
895 Broadstone Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
-
|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,755+
Legacy Universal
7420 Universal Blvd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Majestic at Downtown Baldwin Park
4828 New Broad St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,799+
Whispering Oaks
6041 Whispering Woods Loop, Orlando, FL 32818 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$2,029+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Oasis at Moss Park Preserve
10000 Davis Creek Cir, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,178+
Citron at The Packing District
2210 N Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$2,440+3 BEDS$2,939+
Town Vineland
10535 Hamilton Dawn St, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,004+3 BEDS$2,844+Base Rent$1,479 - $2,748Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,844
Encore Narcoossee
7551 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,552+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,936+
Parkway Crossings
3175 E Corporate Ctr Pky, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Price Drop. $266 OffSTUDIO$1,622+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,230+3 BEDS$2,599+
Tapestry Nona
14000 Tapestry Dr, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,545+
Aventon Lake Conway
4741 Hoffner Ave, Orlando, FL 32812 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,533 - $2,098Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,269
Yardly Crossings
3800 Viceroy Pl, DeLand, FL 32724 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,737+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,952+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,110Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,706 - $3,217
Alta Trilogy
1050 S Ronald Reagan Blvd, Longwood, FL 32750 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,499+
Grande Pointe
6000 Paradiso Grande Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Good Value1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,720+
Ascend Nona West
4000 Nona West Blvd, Orlando, FL 32824 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,329+
Ascend Crossroads
4560 Dreamy Day St, Apopka, FL 32712 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,808+1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,263+3 BEDS$3,168+Base Rent$1,695 - $3,170Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,808 - $3,283
V by Alta
10149 Arise Lp, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,834+2 BEDS$2,374+3 BEDS$2,944+Base Rent$1,789 - $3,149Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,834 - $3,049
Paros Vineland
11115 South Beach Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,470+
The Enclave at Canopy Park
4440 Canopy Park Loop, Orlando, FL 32839