Apartments for Rent near Shoppes at Red Bug in Oviedo, FL - Page 12
-
Good Value1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$2,286+ -
1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,267+Enclave at Lake Underhill
4004 Lake Underhill Rd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$2,094+
Pine Harbour
10600 Bloomfield Dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Price Drop. $618 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,646+1 BED$1,988+2 BEDS$2,526+3 BEDS$3,090+Base Rent$1,597 - $3,176Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,646 - $3,225
The Gallery at Mills Park
1650 N Mills Ave, Orlando, FL 32803 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,134+3 BEDS$1,329+
Avalyn West
701 S Ivey Ln, Orlando, FL 32811 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,103+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,782+
Promenade at Uptown Apartments
375 Palm Springs Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Price Drop. $246 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,270+
Nona Park Village Apartments
9100 Dowden Rd, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Price Drop. $189 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,883+Base Rent$1,469 - $2,059Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $1,931
Westmount at Winter Park
1701 Lee Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$2,042+
Alvista Metrowest
2207 Lake Debra Dr, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $318 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,390+Base Rent$1,251 - $2,297Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,333
The Crest at Altamonte
599 Calibre Crest Pky, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,346+3 BEDS$2,525+
Northlake Park
9300 Northlake Pky, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,105+Base Rent$1,405 - $2,853Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,355
Osprey Links at Hunter's Creek
13931 Osprey Links Rd, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,998+3 BEDS$2,483+
MAA Windermere
11598 Lachlan Ln, Windermere, FL 34786 -
Price Drop. $234 Off1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,767+
Residences at West Place Apartments
753 Sherwood Terrace Dr, Orlando, FL 32818 -
1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,615+
Lake Vue
7119 Sand Lake Reserve Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Discounts1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,405+
Isles at East Millenia
1980 Lake Fountain Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,907+3 BEDS$2,194+
The Reserves at Alafaya
3715 Alafaya Heights Rd, Orlando, FL 32828 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,541+Base Rent$1,660 - $5,208Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,650
10X Murano
9932 Grande Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,567+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,402+Base Rent$1,567 - $4,289Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $3,982
Lofts at SoDo
100 W Grant St, Orlando, FL 32806 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$1,985+
Promenade at Aloma Apartments
2785 Chaddsford Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,133+Base Rent$1,833 - $2,105Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,949 - $2,221
Album Monterey Pointe 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3265 Greenwald Way N, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$2,091+Base Rent$1,608 - $2,173Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $2,338
Mariblu Hunters Creek 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
2920 Flora Ridge Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,101+
Century Dunes
100 Integra Dunes Circle, Deland, FL 32724 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,918+2 BEDS$2,657+
MAA Robinson
310 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,365+Base Rent$1,802 - $2,691Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,917 - $2,806
Rosalia Winter Park 55+ Active Adult Community
3045 Aloma Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,597+Base Rent$1,704 - $2,654Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,745
Parkside at Avalon Park
13300 Tanja King Blvd, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,480 - $5,079Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,784
Eden Ruby Lake
9950 Elan Cir, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,730+2 BEDS$1,330+4 BEDS$992+Base Rent$992 - $1,750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$992 - $1,750
The Accolade Collegiate Village West
2525 Paseo Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Price Drop. $972 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,294+4 BEDS$2,582+Base Rent$2,163 - $4,351Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,294 - $4,482
Summerwell Avian Pointe
2607 Harrier Ct, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,960+2 BEDS$1,380+4 BEDS$1,010+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,980Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,980
The Accolade Collegiate Village East
12180 Collegiate Way, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,039+2 BEDS$1,319+4 BEDS$899+Base Rent$899 - $2,039Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$899 - $2,039
Aperture
12727 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Price Drop. $683 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$1,723+3 BEDS$1,988+Base Rent$1,301 - $2,389Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,224
Maris Pointe
5800 Dolphin Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,086Base Rent$1,086 - $2,717Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,086 - $1,711
Boca Vista Apartments
545 Nantucket Ct, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $148 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$1,857+Base Rent$1,312 - $1,874Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $1,919
Parke East
7721 Silverpointe Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,840+
Signal Pointe
2500 Howell Branch Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
STUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,375+
Wingwood
5749 Saint Charles Prado, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $283 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,744+Base Rent$1,101 - $1,791Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,909
Solis at Winter Park
7502 Sun Key Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792