Apartments for Rent near Shoppes at Red Bug in Oviedo, FL - Page 4
-
Discounts|STUDIO$1,685+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,405+3 BEDS$2,735+
-
Price Drop. $260 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$2,022+3 BEDS$3,107+Base Rent$1,387 - $6,850Required Monthly Fees$165 - $295Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $3,121
Kestra
10387 Vista Oaks Ct, Orlando, FL 32836 -
|1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$2,225+
San Mateo Crossing
1115 Pacifica Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
|1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$1,964+3 BEDS$2,687+
Vintage Winter Park Apartments
7490 Dwell Well Way, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$1,907+3 BEDS$2,425+
Essex Luxe Apartments
8000 Essex Point Cir, Orlando, FL 32819 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,447+Base Rent$1,930 - $2,430Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,982 - $2,482
IMT Lake House
7600 Majorca Pl, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,636+1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,077+3 BEDS$2,512+
Luma Headwaters
4000 Headwaters Way, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,622+2 BEDS$2,093+Base Rent$1,501 - $5,093Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,622 - $2,794
Allure on Parkway
1400 Encore Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$2,307+
Luna at Lake Shadow
2200 Flagler Promenade Way, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,931+3 BEDS$2,440+Base Rent$1,438 - $2,442Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,583
Sonceto
2970 Sandhill Ridge Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $343 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$2,239+3 BEDS$2,714+Base Rent$1,466 - $2,591Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,714
Sanctuary at Centerpointe
486 Center Pointe Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,564+1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$2,237+3 BEDS$3,230+
The Cannery at The Packing District
2501 N Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,528+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,051Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,528 - $2,085
Encore Metro at Millenia
2437 Americana Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,367+3 BEDS$2,617+Base Rent$1,765 - $4,638Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,832 - $4,315
Cortland Nona
12035 Pioneers Way, Orlando, FL 32832 -
|STUDIO$1,648+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,063+
The Addison Lake Bryan Apartments
12570 Splendid Pl, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,230+3 BEDS$2,498+
The Shores at Lake Howell
1124 Shoreview Cir, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,306+Base Rent$1,653 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $2,423
BLVD 2600
2600 Lake Betty Blvd, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$899+
Vale East Student Living
9010 Running Bull Rd, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,763+1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,823+
Modera Creative Village
505 Chatham Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,299+
Integra Crossings
801 Bella Verde Ter, Sanford, FL 32771 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,732+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,099+
Vintage Lake Mary Apartments
2480 Cherry Laurel Dr, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,363+3 BEDS$2,703+
Avila
2880 Avila Cross Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,893+3 BEDS$2,330+
The Hudson
464 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,854+2 BEDS$2,404+3 BEDS$2,889+Base Rent$1,749 - $2,814Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,854 - $2,919
Infield
2985 Homerun Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,424+
The Henry
2995 Railside Loop, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,579+
Aventon Isabelle
5055 Hoffner Ave, Orlando, FL 32812 -
1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$2,979+
Bainbridge Sand Lake
7575 Universal Blvd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$2,336+
The Ellington at Oviedo Park
234 E Mitchell Hammock Rd, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$2,307+3 BEDS$2,529+
Bainbridge Nona North
2410 Canopy Breeze Cir, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,275+
Allure on Enterprise
2841 Enterprise Rd, DeBary, FL 32713 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,156+3 BEDS$2,610+
Madison Waterford Lakes
12000 Bryonia Rd, Orlando, FL 32826 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,545+
Summer House at Lake Apopka
1250 Marden Rd, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,604+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,295+
Evergreen Mills 50
1647 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32803 -
|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,275+
Bayfront On Sand Lake
7010 Bayfront Scenic Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $764 Off1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$2,353+3 BEDS$2,801+
Mallory Square
8810 Albury Dr, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,024Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,160
Apex Apopka
1851 Peak Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$3,060+Base Rent$1,645 - $3,005Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,130
Nova at East Park Village
10735 Moss Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$2,878+
Bainbridge World Center
14051 International Dr, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,384+
J. Ardin at Apopka
2420 Medicine Lake Dr, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|