Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Alafaya Square Shopping Center in Oviedo, FL - Page 8

23,752 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    3 BEDS
    $1,165+
    4 BEDS
    $919+

    The Lofts

    1805 Loftway Cir, Orlando, FL 32826
    (689) 207-5959
  2. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $1,751+
    3 BEDS
    $1,931+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $2,457
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,500

    Elmhurst Village

    5691 Elmhurst Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765
    (689) 220-2872
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,785+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    3 BEDS
    $2,468+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,616 - $2,478
    Required Monthly Fees$169
    Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,647

    Casa Mirella

    101 Casa Mirella Way, Windermere, FL 34786
    (689) 407-8243
  4. 1 BED
    $1,752+
    2 BEDS
    $2,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,693 - $2,294
    Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,752 - $2,363

    Manor Row

    5098 Wellington Park Cir, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-8835
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,750+
    1 BED
    $1,818+
    2 BEDS
    $2,167+
    3 BEDS
    $3,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $3,255
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $3,330

    Aurora on the Trail

    825 McCullough Ave, Orlando, FL 32803
    (689) 219-5368
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,423+
    1 BED
    $1,844+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    3 BEDS
    $2,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,261 - $2,594
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,731

    Julian

    480 N Terry Ave, Orlando, FL 32801
    (689) 220-7642
  7. Price Drop. $173 Off
    1 BED
    $1,468+
    2 BEDS
    $1,892+
    3 BEDS
    $2,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,337 - $4,677
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $4,808

    Avana Parkway

    6820 Axis West Cir, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 202-3741
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,504+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,610
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,714

    Las Palmas

    693 S Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (689) 220-7078
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,383+
    2 BEDS
    $1,701+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,346 - $1,963
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,383 - $2,000

    Hawthorne Groves

    204 Hawthorne Groves Blvd, Orlando, FL 32835
    (813) 807-4454
  10. Price Drop. $294 Off
    1 BED
    $1,815+
    2 BEDS
    $2,215+
    3 BEDS
    $2,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$240 - $339
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $3,009

    Urbana

    4301 Urbana Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
    (689) 204-0046
  11. Price Drop. $385 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,432+
    1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $2,094+
    3 BEDS
    $2,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,398 - $2,639
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,673

    Alta Longwood

    881 W Warren Ave, Longwood, FL 32750
    (689) 600-1669
  12. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,784+
    1 BED
    $2,107+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    3 BEDS
    $3,714+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,696 - $9,144
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,714

    Vida at Health Village

    2680 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32804
    (321) 621-2828
  13. Price Drop. $219 Off
    1 BED
    $1,267+
    2 BEDS
    $1,658+
    3 BEDS
    $1,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,217 - $1,733
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,267 - $1,783

    Edge at Lake Lotus

    569 Little River Loop, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (321) 204-0483
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.