Apartments for Rent near Alafaya Square Shopping Center in Oviedo, FL - Page 3
-
|1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,084+3 BEDS$2,772+
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,665+Base Rent$1,365 - $1,961Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $1,990
Solara
5000 Solara Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,633+Base Rent$1,304 - $1,756Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,341 - $1,793
Lakeshore At Altamonte Springs
270 Altamonte Bay Club Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,103+
MAA Lake Nona
10203 Falcon Parc Blvd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,208+
MAA Lake Mary
225 Sunlight Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,873+3 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,339 - $3,968Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,590
Cortland Lake Lotus
631 Lotus Landing Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $284 Off|STUDIO$1,716+1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,631+
Integra Cove Apartments
6801 Integra Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,694+3 BEDS$2,297+
Millenia 700 Apartments
4150 Eastgate Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,272+1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$2,214+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,436Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,214
Cortland Mirror Lake
700 Post Lake Pl, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $536 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$3,680+Base Rent$1,409 - $3,565Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $3,680
The Place on Millenia
5215 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $291 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,580+2 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,429 - $1,880Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,580 - $2,031
Integra Lakes
3160 Integra Lakes Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,495+
The Tiffany at Maitland West
9301 Summit Centre Way, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Price Drop. $396 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$2,003+3 BEDS$2,088+Base Rent$1,644 - $5,697Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,717 - $2,266
Retreat at Nona Place
12855 Sunstone Ave, Orlando, FL 32832 -
|STUDIO$1,887+1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,628+
Juno Winter Park
1305 Morgan Stanley Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
|
-
Price Drop. $223 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,310 - $2,472Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,541
Belmont
5009 Park Central Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,415+3 BEDS$2,690+
Bell Trelago
601 Trelago Way, Maitland, FL 32751 -
|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,799+
Vintage Winter Park Apartments
7490 Dwell Well Way, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,830 - $2,615Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,942 - $2,667
IMT Lake House
7600 Majorca Pl, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$2,044+Base Rent$1,538 - $5,035Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,762
Allure on Parkway
1400 Encore Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$2,307+
Luna at Lake Shadow
2200 Flagler Promenade Way, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Price Drop. $343 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,135+3 BEDS$2,852+Base Rent$1,595 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,718 - $2,852
Sanctuary at Centerpointe
486 Center Pointe Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,523+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,489 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,119
Encore Metro at Millenia
2437 Americana Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,366+3 BEDS$2,626+Base Rent$1,781 - $4,742Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $4,315
Cortland Nona
12035 Pioneers Way, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$2,276+3 BEDS$2,474+
The Shores at Lake Howell
1124 Shoreview Cir, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,367+Base Rent$1,653 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $2,423
BLVD 2600
2600 Lake Betty Blvd, Apopka, FL 32703 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$899+
Vale East Student Living
9010 Running Bull Rd, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,206+3 BEDS$2,713+
Modera Creative Village
505 Chatham Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,154+
Integra Crossings
801 Bella Verde Ter, Sanford, FL 32771 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,632+1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$2,098+
Vintage Lake Mary Apartments
2480 Cherry Laurel Dr, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,438+3 BEDS$2,551+
Avila
2880 Avila Cross Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $468 Off|1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,045+
The Hudson
464 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,499+
Aventon Isabelle
5055 Hoffner Ave, Orlando, FL 32812 -
1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$2,979+
Bainbridge Sand Lake
7575 Universal Blvd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,321+
The Ellington at Oviedo Park
234 E Mitchell Hammock Rd, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$2,189+3 BEDS$2,478+
Bainbridge Nona North
2410 Canopy Breeze Cir, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,156+3 BEDS$2,462+
Madison Waterford Lakes
12000 Bryonia Rd, Orlando, FL 32826 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,545+
Summer House at Lake Apopka
1250 Marden Rd, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,295+
Evergreen Mills 50
1647 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Price Drop. $764 Off1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$2,851+
Mallory Square
8810 Albury Dr, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Price Drop. $404 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$2,125+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,215Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,351
Apex Apopka
1851 Peak Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
2 Months Free