Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Osprey Plaza in Osprey, FL

10,112 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    3 BEDS
    $2,299+

    Adria

    604 Vistera Blvd, North Venice, FL 34275
    (941) 207-2202
  2. Price Drop. $351 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,670+
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    3 BEDS
    $2,540+

    Sota 75

    2161 Lakewood Ranch Blvd, Sarasota, FL 34240
    (941) 203-1265
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,217+
    1 BED
    $2,628+
    2 BEDS
    $3,213+
    3 BEDS
    $4,693+

    Cordelia

    468 Quay Cmn, Sarasota, FL 34236
    (469) 694-0606
  4. Price Drop. $554 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,627+
    2 BEDS
    $1,917+
    3 BEDS
    $2,452+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $3,014
    Required Monthly Fees$177
    Total Monthly Price$1,627 - $3,191

    Lunara

    1700 Ranch Rd, Nokomis, FL 34275
    (941) 205-9049
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,111+
    2 BEDS
    $2,790+
    3 BEDS
    $4,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,091 - $4,350
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,111 - $4,370

    Olana Waterside

    3850 Deer Dr, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34240
    (941) 335-9443
  6. Price Drop. $591 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $1,816+
    3 BEDS
    $2,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,766

    Marlowe Jacaranda

    9720 Beaming Rd, Venice, FL 34292
    (941) 421-5379
  7. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,248+
    3 BEDS
    $2,574+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,719 - $3,245
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $3,190

    Forayna Watercolor Place

    120 Watercolor Way, Bradenton, FL 34212
    (941) 393-0192
  8. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,425+
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $2,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,245
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,245

    Southerly at Heron Creek

    1230 Front Pl, North Port, FL 34287
    (941) 732-9764
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,860+
    3 BEDS
    $2,395+

    The Archer

    9500 Grandtree Ave, Venice, FL 34292
    (941) 877-6086
  10. Price Drop. $401 Off
    1 BED
    $1,641+
    2 BEDS
    $1,911+
    3 BEDS
    $2,141+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,520
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,636

    Marlowe Lake Manatee

    14370 E State Road 64, Bradenton, FL 34212
    (833) 407-1873
  11. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,370+
    3 BEDS
    $2,607+

    Alon

    2351 University Pky, Sarasota, FL 34243
    (941) 218-8311
  12. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,705+
    3 BEDS
    $2,190+

    Marigot Bay

    4001 N Taggart Cay, Sarasota, FL 34233
    (941) 263-0119
  13. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,405+
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    3 BEDS
    $2,205+

    Latitude 27

    5900 Wilkinson Rd, Sarasota, FL 34233
    (941) 263-0511
  14. Price Drop. $336 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,139+
    2 BEDS
    $2,356+
    3 BEDS
    $2,361+

    50 Paramount

    160 Paramount Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232
    (941) 260-2454
  15. Price Drop. $828 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,019+
    2 BEDS
    $2,785+
    3 BEDS
    $10,987+

    The DeSota

    1415 2nd St, Sarasota, FL 34236
    (941) 263-2840
  16. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,685+
    2 BEDS
    $2,010+
    3 BEDS
    $2,435+

    Ridgelake

    5671 Mauna Loa Blvd, Sarasota, FL 34240
    (941) 866-6513
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Osprey Plaza in Osprey, FL

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 10,112 apartments near Osprey Plaza Mall in Osprey, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Osprey Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Osprey, FL!