Apartments for Rent near University Station Shopping Center in Orlando, FL - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,232 - $1,964Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,269 - $2,001
-
Discounts1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,514+
Summerlin at Winter Park Apartments
3207 Rosebud Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,165+4 BEDS$919+
The Lofts
1805 Loftway Cir, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$2,167+
Station House At Lake Mary
188 E Crystal Lake Ave, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,528Base Rent$1,528 - $1,529Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,528
Academy on Dean Woods
9808 Dean Woods Pl, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Price Drop. $269 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$2,178+
THE CLUB AT MILLENIA
5826 Pga Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,725+4 BEDS$2,025+
The Villages on Millenia Apartments
5150 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,350+
Roselea Manor Apartments
2714 Ridgewood Ave, Sanford, FL 32773 -
1 BED$1,834+2 BEDS$1,856+3 BEDS$2,308+
Trailside Gardens at Alafaya
2590 Greenhill Way, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$1,842+
Windermere at Lakes Edge Apartments
2415 Treasure Landing Pky, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$1,904+
Soleil Blu Luxury Apartments
527 Neptune Bay Cir, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,750+
Mirador at Woodside
900 Woodside Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $302 Off
-
Price Drop. $219 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$1,743+Base Rent$1,124 - $1,797Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,847
Edge at Lake Lotus
569 Little River Loop, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,593+Base Rent$1,321 - $2,441Required Monthly Fees$22 - $152Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,593
Eastmar Commons
10038 Vista Laguna Dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$1,799+
Mission Club Apartments
6739 Mission Club Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Price Drop. $319 Off1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,953+3 BEDS$2,052+
Reveal Heathrow
740 Savory Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,391 - $2,568Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,611
Elmhurst Village
5691 Elmhurst Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$1,902+3 BEDS$2,485+
The Eli Winter Springs
990 English Town Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,449+
Rolling Hills Apartment Homes
5402 Pine Chase Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$1,800+
The Lofts at Savannah Park
5274 International Pky, Sanford, FL 32771 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,295+
The Palmer
11701 Heritage Estates Ave, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Price Drop. $388 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$2,168+3 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,602 - $3,470Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,676 - $3,544
Halston World Gateway Apartment Homes
9000 Avenue Pointe Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,468+Base Rent$1,616 - $2,478Required Monthly Fees$169Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,647
Casa Mirella
101 Casa Mirella Way, Windermere, FL 34786 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,460+
Bell Lake Forest
101 Integra Village Trl, Sanford, FL 32771 -
1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,803+3 BEDS$2,371+
The Addison On Millenia
4673 Gardens Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,551+Base Rent$1,342 - $4,570Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,473 - $4,701
Avana Parkway
6820 Axis West Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Price Drop. $460 OffSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,711+3 BEDS$2,300+
Springs at Tapestry
2601 Pledge Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,751+1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,488+3 BEDS$3,142+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,911Required Monthly Fees$231Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $3,142
Drake MidTown
252 Wheelhouse Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,649+
Camden Lake Buena Vista
11833 Westwood Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,120+3 BEDS$2,370+
Integra Sunrise Parc
4701 Luminous Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Good Value1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,385+
The Walton
4856 Veracity Pt, Sanford, FL 32771 -
STUDIO$1,934+1 BED$2,421+2 BEDS$2,644+3 BEDS$4,853+
Lake House
295 NE Ivanhoe Blvd, Orlando, FL 32804 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,607+
Mosaic at Lake Toho
110 Lakeview Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,399+4 BEDS$1,972+
Vineland Landings
4480 Foothill Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$1,749+
WaterVue at Longwood
907 Tidewater Ln, Longwood, FL 32750 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,104+Base Rent$1,569 - $2,319Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $2,388
Manor Row
5098 Wellington Park Cir, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,228+2 BEDS$2,683+Base Rent$2,186 - $3,212Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,228 - $3,254
Overture Dr. Phillips 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
6410 Sand Lake Sound Rd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$3,043+Base Rent$1,700 - $3,255Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $3,330
Aurora on the Trail
825 McCullough Ave, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,567+3 BEDS$2,249+
Vue on Lake Monroe
800 Marbella Ln, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $792 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,623+1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$3,569+Base Rent$1,588 - $3,534Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,623 - $3,569
Arcadia Dr. Phillips
6500 Sand Lake Sound Rd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,433+1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,639+Base Rent$1,271 - $2,594Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,731
Julian
480 N Terry Ave, Orlando, FL 32801