Apartments for Rent near University Shoppes in Orlando, FL - Page 13
-
STUDIO$840+1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,148+ -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,655+Academy Village Apartments
2304-2400 Academy Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,545+4 BEDS$1,727+
Pinnacle Cove
525 Pinnacle Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,455+4 BEDS$1,099+5 BEDS$1,109+
The Rook
11731 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32817 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+
Eastbrook Apartments
2610-2617 Eastbrook Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
STUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,229+
Vibe Orlando
3765 Quadrangle Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,738+3 BEDS$2,001+
Alvista Metrowest
2207 Lake Debra Dr, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $318 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,421+Base Rent$1,298 - $2,188Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,224
The Crest at Altamonte
599 Calibre Crest Pky, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $454 Off1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,585+
Northlake Park
9300 Northlake Pky, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,368+
MAA Windermere
11598 Lachlan Ln, Windermere, FL 34786 -
Price Drop. $234 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,810+Base Rent$1,286 - $2,889Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,329 - $2,180
Residences at West Place Apartments
753 Sherwood Terrace Dr, Orlando, FL 32818 -
Price Drop. $289 Off
-
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,617+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$1,959+Base Rent$1,567 - $2,174Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,617 - $2,224
Tuskawilla at Winter Springs
4545 Willa Creek Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,807+3 BEDS$2,303+Base Rent$1,526 - $4,565Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,434
Skye at Hunter's Creek
1300 Santa Rosa Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Discounts1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,405+
Isles at East Millenia
1980 Lake Fountain Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,617+2 BEDS$2,041+3 BEDS$2,336+
Park Place at Maguire Apartments
100 Maguire Park St, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Discounts1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,909+
The Reserves at Alafaya
3715 Alafaya Heights Rd, Orlando, FL 32828 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,656+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,439+Base Rent$1,595 - $5,010Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,656 - $2,545
10X Murano
9932 Grande Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,447+1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$1,909+Base Rent$1,412 - $1,969Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $2,004
Alcove
7261 Crossroads Garden Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$2,324+
Alvista West Vue
5915 Raleigh St, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$2,091+Base Rent$1,608 - $2,173Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $2,338
Mariblu Hunters Creek 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
2920 Flora Ridge Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,117+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,533 - $5,079Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,784
Eden Ruby Lake
9950 Elan Cir, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,730+2 BEDS$1,273+4 BEDS$943+Base Rent$943 - $1,740Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$943 - $1,740
The Accolade Collegiate Village West
2525 Paseo Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Price Drop. $942 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,294+4 BEDS$3,554+Base Rent$2,163 - $4,560Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,294 - $4,691
Summerwell Avian Pointe
2607 Harrier Ct, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,039+2 BEDS$1,319+4 BEDS$899+Base Rent$899 - $2,039Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$899 - $2,039
Aperture
12727 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Price Drop. $683 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,057+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,404Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,346
Maris Pointe
5800 Dolphin Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,847+
The Retreat at Altamonte Springs
230 Countrywalk Pl, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $188 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$1,908+Base Rent$1,358 - $1,925Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,970
Parke East
7721 Silverpointe Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $391 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,103+1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,780+Base Rent$1,053 - $1,887Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,937
Sands Orlando
3700 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32806 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $281 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,083+3 BEDS$2,804+Base Rent$1,718 - $2,996Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,748 - $3,026
Audubon Park
990 Warehouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,658+4 BEDS$2,374+Base Rent$1,285 - $3,005Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $3,038
The Preserve at Spring Lake
895 Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$1,956+Base Rent$1,441 - $2,620Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,771
Stonecastle Apartment Homes
2015 New Stonecastle Ter, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $439 Off2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$1,850+4 BEDS$2,095+
Cane Island
5251 Cane Island Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,082+1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$1,898+Base Rent$992 - $3,043Required Monthly Fees$80 - $115Total Monthly Price$1,082 - $2,679
Enclave at Lake Ellenor
2100 W Oak Ridge Rd, Orlando, FL 32809 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,647+Base Rent$1,065 - $1,684Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,183 - $1,802
Solis at Winter Park
7502 Sun Key Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $269 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,234+1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,360+Base Rent$1,109 - $2,373Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,191 - $1,726
The Cornerstone Apartments
2409 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812