Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near University Shoppes in Orlando, FL - Page 4

28,451 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $364 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,529+
    2 BEDS
    $1,903+
    3 BEDS
    $2,324+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,360
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,439

    Cypress Longwood

    375 Summer Cypress Cove Camino Viejo, Longwood, FL 32750
    (321) 415-3315
  2. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,531+
    2 BEDS
    $1,831+
    3 BEDS
    $2,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,186

    Apex Apopka

    1851 Peak Cir, Apopka, FL 32703
    (689) 400-7863
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $2,165+
    3 BEDS
    $3,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $3,005
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,130

    Nova at East Park Village

    10735 Moss Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32832
    (321) 461-3159
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,932+

    Avida

    1000 Avida Village Cir, Orlando, FL 32825
    (321) 799-6983
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,279+
    3 BEDS
    $2,669+

    Aventon Opal

    8097 Poinciana Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 202-4322
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,575+
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,004+
    3 BEDS
    $2,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,479 - $2,748
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,844

    Encore Narcoossee

    7551 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando, FL 32822
    (321) 599-4332
  7. Price Drop. $245 Off
    1 BED
    $1,596+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    3 BEDS
    $3,286+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $3,150
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,596 - $3,296

    The Allen

    700 Aultman St, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (321) 486-6396
  8. Price Drop. $270 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,602+
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    3 BEDS
    $2,675+

    Tapestry Nona

    14000 Tapestry Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
    (659) 207-9774
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,737+
    1 BED
    $1,706+
    2 BEDS
    $2,106+
    3 BEDS
    $2,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,110
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,706 - $3,217

    Alta Trilogy

    1050 S Ronald Reagan Blvd, Longwood, FL 32750
    (689) 220-6864
  10. Price Drop. $505 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,808+
    1 BED
    $1,863+
    2 BEDS
    $2,273+
    3 BEDS
    $3,168+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $3,170
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,808 - $3,283

    V by Alta

    10149 Arise Lp, Orlando, FL 32837
    (321) 415-5264
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,834+
    2 BEDS
    $2,374+
    3 BEDS
    $2,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,789 - $3,149
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,834 - $2,974

    Paros Vineland

    11115 South Beach Cir, Orlando, FL 32821
    (678) 855-8435
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.