Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near University Oaks Shopping Center in Orlando, FL - Page 2

28,798 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,812+
    3 BEDS
    $2,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,381 - $2,922
    Required Monthly Fees$149 - $179
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,247

    Magnolia Square

    3050 La Spezia Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (689) 202-3285
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,727+
    1 BED
    $2,102+
    2 BEDS
    $2,517+
    3 BEDS
    $3,347+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $3,380
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,727 - $3,427

    Futura at Nona Cove

    19465 Boggy Creek Rd, Orlando, FL 32832
    (407) 974-3510
  3. Price Drop. $443 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,647+
    1 BED
    $1,907+
    2 BEDS
    $2,231+
    3 BEDS
    $2,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $3,084
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $3,211

    Novel Nona

    11929 Pioneers Way, Orlando, FL 32832
    (321) 710-0945
  4. Price Drop. $369 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    3 BEDS
    $2,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $3,938
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $4,054

    Marlowe Live Oak

    5476 Angel Way, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
    (689) 210-0850
  5. Price Drop. $310 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,215+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $1,440
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,575

    The Landing at East Mil Apartments

    4937 Waterway Ct, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 207-3244
  6. Price Drop. $332 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    3 BEDS
    $2,223+

    Addison Farms

    1876 Star Anise Cir, Apopka, FL 32703
    (407) 531-8084
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,600+
    1 BED
    $1,798+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    3 BEDS
    $2,601+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $2,515
    Required Monthly Fees$118 - $183
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,676

    Maitland Pointe

    895 Broadstone Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (689) 220-2204
  8. Price Drop. $341 Off
    1 BED
    $1,679+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,105
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,235

    Cielo View

    190 Everton Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    (321) 496-7635
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $1,931+
    3 BEDS
    $2,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,438 - $2,442
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,583

    Sonceto

    2970 Sandhill Ridge Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (689) 202-2906
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.