Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Union Park Plaza in Orlando, FL - Page 14

29,117 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - The Laurel at Altamonte
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $1,721+
    3 BEDS
    $2,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,308 - $2,155
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,298

    The Laurel at Altamonte

    500 Jordan Stuart Cir, Apopka, FL 32703
    (689) 207-3726
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,649+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    3 BEDS
    $1,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $1,720
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $1,849

    Cadence Crossing

    6203 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32822
    (689) 220-5824
  3. 1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,559+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,749
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,749

    Topaz Riviera

    401 W Seminole Blvd, Sanford, FL 32771
    (386) 845-3501
  4. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,564+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    3 BEDS
    $1,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,564 - $1,979
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $1,979

    Country Gardens

    15122 W Colonial Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 407-2059
  5. Price Drop. $318 Off
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,251 - $2,297
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,333

    The Crest at Altamonte

    599 Calibre Crest Pky, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (689) 219-8519
  6. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    3 BEDS
    $2,080+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $2,853
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,355

    Osprey Links at Hunter's Creek

    13931 Osprey Links Rd, Orlando, FL 32837
    (689) 215-4372
  7. Price Drop. $151 Off
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,647+
    3 BEDS
    $1,861+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,034
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,054

    Atlas at Winter Park

    3733 N Goldenrod Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792
    (689) 219-8770
  8. Price Drop. $226 Off
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,726+
    3 BEDS
    $1,888+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,073
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,123

    Tuskawilla at Winter Springs

    4545 Willa Creek Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    (689) 219-7838
  9. Price Drop. $243 Off
    1 BED
    $1,536+
    2 BEDS
    $1,792+
    3 BEDS
    $2,079+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,456 - $4,565
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,422

    Skye at Hunter's Creek

    1300 Santa Rosa Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (689) 215-8057
  10. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    3 BEDS
    $2,541+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $5,208
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,650

    10X Murano

    9932 Grande Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32837
    (689) 215-7595
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,567+
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $1,919+
    3 BEDS
    $2,402+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,567 - $4,289
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $3,982

    Lofts at SoDo

    100 W Grant St, Orlando, FL 32806
    (689) 220-3035
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.