Apartments for Rent near Shoppes At Lee Road in Orlando, FL
-
Price Drop. $296 Off
-
|3 BEDS$2,475+4 BEDS$2,446+
Sutton Fields
2350 N Narcoossee Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34771 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,732+1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$4,401+
The CenterPointe
425 Centerpointe Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Price Drop. $433 Off1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$1,887+3 BEDS$2,218+
Origin at Shingle Creek
1375 Oak Haven Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$1,978+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,801 - $2,404Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,513
Vue at the Ridge
2300 The Reserve Circle, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,249+3 BEDS$2,499+
Lake Nona Kelson
2186 J Lawson Blvd, Orlando, FL 32824 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,465+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,785Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,825
IMT Lake Mary
962 Bentstation Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Orlando
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,403+3 BEDS$2,979+
Dwell Oviedo
500 Sugar Mill Rd, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Preserve at Loch Leven
18803 Florida 44, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,310+
The Oasis at Moss Park
10955 Moss Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
|1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,979+3 BEDS$2,449+
The Oasis at Lake Bennet
906 Oasis Palm Cir, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,901+3 BEDS$2,106+
Marvera Casselberry
3851 Grandpine Way, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
|1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,506+
The Oasis at Crosstown
1124 Crosstown Way, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,008+3 BEDS$2,476+
Deseo Grande
5256 International Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $486 Off|STUDIO$1,711+1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,292+3 BEDS$2,764+
Trio at Jubilee Park
7663 Jubilee Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,490+
Solaris at Kissimmee
1225 Utica Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,399+
Cypress Ridge
2540 Wensinger Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,347+3 BEDS$2,841+
The Sarah
7222 Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$2,238+3 BEDS$3,098+Base Rent$1,620 - $3,435Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,738 - $3,553
Elan Crown Point
2285 Crown Vlg Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,000+
The Rowan
300 Sugar Mill Rd, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,099
The Teale Siesta Lago
4694 W Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,565+
The Oasis at Wekiva
518 Lake Bridge Ln, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$3,070+
Central Station on Orange
480 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,590+
Onyx Winter Park
100 Reflections Cir, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$2,289+3 BEDS$2,765+
Legacy Universal
335 N Magnolia Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,298+
MAA Randal Lakes
9200 Randal Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,734+
Arbors at Lee Vista
5900 Bent Pine Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,660+
Royal Isles Apartments
803 Don Quixote Ave, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Rent Special|
-
|STUDIO$1,698+1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,421+3 BEDS$3,109+
Landon House
7010 Lake Nona Blvd, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Price Drop. $395 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,812+3 BEDS$2,152+Base Rent$1,381 - $2,922Required Monthly Fees$149 - $179Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,247
Magnolia Square
3050 La Spezia Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
|STUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,603+
Radius Orlando Apartments
355 N Rosalind Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,465+
POINTE AT EAST SHORE APARTMENTS
2423 Areca Palm Dr, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,040+
Reunion at 400
400 Hidden Palm Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Price Drop. $120 OffSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$4,725+
Society Orlando
410 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,147+3 BEDS$2,635+
Vida Winter Garden
1223 E Plant St, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,727+1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,477+3 BEDS$3,347+Base Rent$1,680 - $3,380Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,727 - $3,427
Futura at Nona Cove
19465 Boggy Creek Rd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
|STUDIO$965+2 BEDS$1,295+
Colonial Drive Apartments
3330 W Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,894+3 BEDS$2,482+
The Addison Longwood
681 Addison Longwood Ter, Longwood, FL 32750 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,313+
The Addison Gateway
7200 N Frontage Rd, Orlando, FL 32812
Shoppes At Lee Road in Orlando, FL
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 31,973 apartments near Shoppes At Lee Road Mall in Orlando, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Shoppes At Lee Road Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Orlando, FL!
Education