Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shoppes at Jeta Park in Orlando, FL - Page 7

28,543 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,125+
    2 BEDS
    $2,550+
    3 BEDS
    $3,500+
    4 BEDS
    $4,275+

    Emerson Plaza

    383 Emerson Plz, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    (689) 220-3242
  2. Price Drop. $340 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,446+
    3 BEDS
    $1,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,229
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,376

    Camila

    1880 Destiny Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (689) 202-4766
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,868+
    2 BEDS
    $2,614+
    3 BEDS
    $3,848+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,811 - $5,098
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,868 - $5,155

    Baldwin Harbor

    1771-1887 Jake St, Orlando, FL 32814
    (689) 207-3563
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,568+
    2 BEDS
    $1,834+
    3 BEDS
    $2,314+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $2,358
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,437

    Cypress Longwood

    375 Summer Cypress Cove Camino Viejo, Longwood, FL 32750
    (321) 415-3315
  5. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    The Haven at Westgate Leisure

    6558 Villa De Costa Dr, Orlando, FL 32821
    (321) 285-1848
  6. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,107+
    2 BEDS
    $1,467+
    3 BEDS
    $1,701+
    4 BEDS
    $1,644+

    52 at Park

    3225 W Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
    (321) 237-3852
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,277 - $1,899
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $1,899

    Riverbend Landings

    3750 Rosewater Pl, Sanford, FL 32771
    (321) 486-8986
  8. Price Drop. $254 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,617+
    1 BED
    $1,810+
    2 BEDS
    $2,271+
    3 BEDS
    $2,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,557 - $2,516
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,617 - $2,576

    Altaire at Millenia

    5450 Millenia Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 220-3660
  9. Price Drop. $415 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,720+
    3 BEDS
    $2,030+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,430

    Solamar Apartment Homes Kissimmee

    1851 Encantado Way, Kissimmee, FL 34746
    (321) 340-3629
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.