Apartments for Rent near Shadow Wood Center in Orlando, FL - Page 3
-
-
|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,755+
Legacy Universal
7420 Universal Blvd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Majestic at Downtown Baldwin Park
4828 New Broad St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,860+
Saratoga Resort Villa Apartments
4787 W Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,481+3 BEDS$3,156+
The Lucent at Sunrise
4950 Lunar Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,563+
Whispering Oaks
6041 Whispering Woods Loop, Orlando, FL 32818 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$1,737+3 BEDS$2,179+
Dream Kissimmee
4567 Seven Dwarfs Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$2,023+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Oasis at Moss Park Preserve
10000 Davis Creek Cir, Orlando, FL 32832 -
1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,455+
Madison Waterstar
14535 Star Water Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,459+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,759Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,719
Advenir at Magnolia
210 Welcome Way, Fern Park, FL 32730 -
Price Drop. $291 Off|1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,773+3 BEDS$2,172+
Burano Hunter's Creek
13300 Colony Square Dr, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$2,002+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,446Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,156 - $2,002
Castilian Apartments
4746 S Rio Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,583+
MAA Tiffany Oaks
351 S Northlake Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Price Drop. $346 Off1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$2,333+
Oviedo Grove
1600 Oviedo Grove Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $427 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$1,818+3 BEDS$2,552+Base Rent$1,580 - $3,405Required Monthly Fees$130 - $140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,818 - $2,702
Windermere Cay
8200 Jayme Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,178+
Regatta at Universal
6350 Vineland Rd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $380 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,176+Base Rent$1,572 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,674 - $2,352
Parks at Hunters Creek
3000 National Parks Dr, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,035+
Grandeville at RiverPlace
2980 Grandeville Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,350+
Knightsbridge at Stoneybrook
2802 Cheval St, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,780+
Dwell Nona Place
10207 Dwell Ct, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,988+3 BEDS$2,772+
Art Avenue Apartments
10201 Lee Vista Blvd, Orlando, FL 32829 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$2,064+
Citra at Windermere
11353 Citra Cir, Windermere, FL 34786 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,539+Base Rent$1,259 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,736
Lakeshore At Altamonte Springs
270 Altamonte Bay Club Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,183+
MAA Lake Nona
10203 Falcon Parc Blvd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,841+3 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,347 - $3,889Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,590
Cortland Lake Lotus
631 Lotus Landing Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $284 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,820+1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$2,614+Base Rent$1,702 - $3,057Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,759
Integra Cove Apartments
6801 Integra Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,175+
Weston Park at Longwood Station
100 Myrtle St, Longwood, FL 32750 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,325+
Millenia 700 Apartments
4150 Eastgate Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,256+1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,111+Base Rent$1,183 - $3,369Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $2,171
Cortland Mirror Lake
700 Post Lake Pl, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $263 Off|1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,617+3 BEDS$1,969+4 BEDS$2,466+
The Debra Metrowest
2450 Lake Debra Dr, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $536 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,786+3 BEDS$3,680+Base Rent$1,409 - $3,565Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $3,680
The Place on Millenia
5215 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$2,658+Base Rent$1,785 - $3,724Required Monthly Fees$317 - $376Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,102 - $2,814
Zen
9835 Namaste Loop, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,036+2 BEDS$2,031+Base Rent$1,880 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,031 - $2,596
Integra Lakes
3160 Integra Lakes Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,299+
Advenir at Castle Hill
13600 Hartle Groves Pl, Clermont, FL 34711 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,374+3 BEDS$3,074+Base Rent$1,610 - $5,271Required Monthly Fees$296 - $405Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,906 - $3,219
Venetian Isle
6506 San Francesco Way, Windermere, FL 34786 -
|STUDIO$1,846+1 BED$2,319+2 BEDS$2,703+3 BEDS$3,536+
Juno Winter Park
1305 Morgan Stanley Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,765+Base Rent$1,625 - $1,760Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,665 - $1,800
IMT Sonoma Hills
14619 Casita Ridge, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
|
-
Price Drop. $266 Off|1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,381+3 BEDS$2,894+
The Addison at Universal Boulevard
9707 Mia Cir, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$2,159+Base Rent$1,407 - $2,260Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,329
Belmont
5009 Park Central Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$2,022+3 BEDS$3,107+Base Rent$1,387 - $6,850Required Monthly Fees$165 - $295Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $3,121
Kestra
10387 Vista Oaks Ct, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Price Drop. $179 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,921+3 BEDS$2,194+Base Rent$1,296 - $3,711Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,570
Cortland Reunion
7995 Haven Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747