Apartments for Rent near Sand Lake Retail Center in Orlando, FL - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $389 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,701 - $2,770Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,869
-
Price Drop. $319 Off|1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,363+3 BEDS$2,703+
Avila
2880 Avila Cross Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,854+2 BEDS$2,404+3 BEDS$2,889+Base Rent$1,749 - $2,814Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,854 - $2,919
Infield
2985 Homerun Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$2,204+3 BEDS$2,914+
Solay Horizon West
9005 Solay Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,579+
Aventon Isabelle
5055 Hoffner Ave, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$2,336+
The Ellington at Oviedo Park
234 E Mitchell Hammock Rd, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$2,307+3 BEDS$2,529+
Bainbridge Nona North
2410 Canopy Breeze Cir, Orlando, FL 32824 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,380+3 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,086Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,780 - $2,855
Corban Horizon West
15000 Stratus Loop, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,156+3 BEDS$2,610+
Madison Waterford Lakes
12000 Bryonia Rd, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,660+
Ezelle
900 Laura Oaks Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,275+
Bayfront On Sand Lake
7010 Bayfront Scenic Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $764 Off1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$2,353+3 BEDS$2,801+
Mallory Square
8810 Albury Dr, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,125+
Mosby Citrus Ridge
130 Orlando Breeze Cir, Davenport, FL 33897 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$2,878+
Bainbridge World Center
14051 International Dr, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,384+
J. Ardin at Apopka
2420 Medicine Lake Dr, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $505 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$2,261+3 BEDS$3,182+Base Rent$1,592 - $4,558Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,712 - $3,274
Homestead at Hamlin
15100 Free Range Run, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,178+
Citron at The Packing District
2210 N Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$2,440+3 BEDS$2,939+
Town Vineland
10535 Hamilton Dawn St, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$2,475+4 BEDS$2,675+
Encanto Isla | Townhomes for Rent
1898 Zac St, Kissimmee, FL 34743 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|1 BED$2,029+2 BEDS$2,349+3 BEDS$2,669+
Aventon Opal
8097 Poinciana Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,995+
Parkview Village LLC
6029 W Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $223 Off1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,492+
Birchstone Waterleigh
9405 Ascend Falls Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$1,999+
RISE Florence Villa Townhomes
515 Corso Ln, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,004+3 BEDS$2,844+Base Rent$1,479 - $2,748Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,844
Encore Narcoossee
7551 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,366+Base Rent$1,772 - $5,366Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $5,419
Cortland Uptown Altamonte
285 Uptown Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,073+Base Rent$1,581 - $3,862Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,313
Cortland Lake Howell
1280 Vinings Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,841+3 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,347 - $3,889Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,590
Cortland Lake Lotus
631 Lotus Landing Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,256+1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,111+Base Rent$1,183 - $3,369Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $2,171
Cortland Mirror Lake
700 Post Lake Pl, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $179 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,921+3 BEDS$2,194+Base Rent$1,296 - $3,711Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,570
Cortland Reunion
7995 Haven Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,367+3 BEDS$2,617+Base Rent$1,765 - $4,638Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,832 - $4,315
Cortland Nona
12035 Pioneers Way, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,296+Base Rent$1,298 - $4,108Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $3,538
Cortland ChampionsGate
1291 El Mirasol Loop, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$1,838+
MAA Twin Lakes
11500 Myrtlewood Dr, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,583+
MAA Tiffany Oaks
351 S Northlake Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,183+
MAA Lake Nona
10203 Falcon Parc Blvd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,088+
MAA Lake Mary
225 Sunlight Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,817+3 BEDS$2,108+
MAA Heather Glen
13184 Heather Moss Dr, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,435+3 BEDS$3,425+
MAA Baldwin Park
4688 New Broad St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,057+3 BEDS$2,760+
MAA Crosswater
7826 Crosswater Trl, Windermere, FL 34786 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,278+
MAA Town Park
1050 Colonial Grand Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$1,993+3 BEDS$2,313+
MAA Heathrow
1122 Greenstone Blvd, Heathrow, FL 32746