Apartments for Rent near Sand Lake Retail Center in Orlando, FL - Page 13
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$3,043+Base Rent$1,700 - $3,255Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $3,330
-
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,691+3 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,632Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,322 - $2,378
Atlantica at Town Center
1121 Loblolly Ln, Davenport, FL 33837 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,836+1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$2,662+3 BEDS$3,107+Base Rent$1,724 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,836 - $3,212
Regency
1601 Maguire Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,561+3 BEDS$2,779+Base Rent$1,462 - $3,528Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,561 - $2,779
Astoria at Celebration
1688 Celebration Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,508+
The Eli Winter Springs
990 English Town Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Price Drop. $304 Off1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,638+3 BEDS$3,539+
Paseo at Winter Park Village
940 W Canton Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
2 BEDS$2,505+3 BEDS$3,620+4 BEDS$8,500+
Paramount on Lake Eola
415 E Pine St, Orlando, FL 32801 -
2 BEDS$1,336+3 BEDS$1,537+4 BEDS$1,712+
Tierra Vista RFK LLC
8700 Tierra Vista Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Price Drop. $372 Off1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,864+3 BEDS$2,226+
The Crosby at Towne Center
12500 Solstice Loop, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $478 Off1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,852+3 BEDS$2,211+
NOVO Avian Pointe
2500 Conserve Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $302 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,584+3 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,080
The Fitzgerald
4581 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Good Value1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,731+
Walden Palms Apartments
4700 Walden Cir, Orlando, FL 32811 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,845+
Regency Gardens Apartments
4401 Thornbriar Ln, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,206+3 BEDS$1,565+
Rent Prosper at Cypress Pointe
4180 Versailles Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$2,089+
Seville on the Green
300 Sheoah Blvd, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,580+
Avenues of Baldwin Park
5800 Auvers Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$1,799+
Mission Club Apartments
6739 Mission Club Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,795+4 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,795 - $2,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,795 - $2,995
Valencia Isle
946 valencia isles dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Price Drop. $620 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,108+4 BEDS$2,460+Base Rent$2,009 - $2,595Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$2,108 - $2,694
Champions Chase by Kimaya
1244 Eagle Branch Ln, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Price Drop. $302 Off
-
Price Drop. $674 OffSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$1,958+
Springs at Posner Park
2010 Jennifer Dr, Davenport, FL 33837 -
1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,325+
Veranda Club
2121 S Hiawassee Rd, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,725+4 BEDS$2,025+
The Villages on Millenia Apartments
5150 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,528Base Rent$1,528 - $1,529Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,528
Academy on Dean Woods
9808 Dean Woods Pl, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,021+1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,288+
Latitude 28 Apartments
828 Orienta Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,559+
Heron Ridge 62+ Apartments
4351 Little Egret Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,399+4 BEDS$1,972+
Vineland Landings
4480 Foothill Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Price Drop. $341 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,976+3 BEDS$2,183+4 BEDS$2,342+Base Rent$1,328 - $4,764Required Monthly Fees$33 - $58Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,762
Chatham Square
8150 Chatham Manor Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,809+
Onora Shores
500 W Airport Blvd, Sanford, FL 32773 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,630+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$9,000+
Aspire Orlando
111 E Washington St, Orlando, FL 32801 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,400+
Hillcrest Hampton House
2000 Hillcrest St, Orlando, FL 32803 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$1,752+4 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,288 - $1,999Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $1,999
Fountains at San Remo Court
840 Perth Pl, Kissimmee, FL 34758 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,322+3 BEDS$1,512+4 BEDS$1,675+
Salix on Vine
4525 Lacuna Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,724+
The Orchard at Cagan Crossings
16554 Cagan Crossings Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,095+
Academy Park Apartments
790 Academy Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Good Value1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,470+
Ridgepointe at Cagan Crossing
16554 Cagan Crossings Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,895+
The Glen at Cagan Crossings
16554 Cagan Crossings Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,624+4 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,224 - $2,086Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,224 - $2,086
Heritage Park
302 Parkland Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,628+
Colonial Pointe Apartments