Apartments for Rent near Sand Lake Retail Center in Orlando, FL - Page 12
-
STUDIO$1,934+1 BED$2,196+2 BEDS$2,644+3 BEDS$4,853+
-
2 Months Free
-
Discounts2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$1,645+
The Ivy at Gatehouse
7451 Gatehouse Cir, Orlando, FL 32807 -
2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,541+
The Pointe at Merritt Street
556 Merritt Morning Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$2,038+
Dunson Grove Apartments
1105 Park Lane Dr, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,449+
Rolling Hills Apartment Homes
5402 Pine Chase Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,615+
Bainbridge Mission Pointe
12231 Pioneers Way, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Price Drop. $166 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,509+Base Rent$1,153 - $1,627Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $1,724
Timberlake
675 Jamestown Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,641+2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,471+4 BEDS$3,067+
Pointe Parc at Avalon
13308 Wisper Palms Way, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$2,167+
Station House At Lake Mary
188 E Crystal Lake Ave, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Price Drop. $444 Off1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,304+3 BEDS$1,527+
Mirador at Woodside
900 Woodside Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Good Value1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,295+
The Palmer
11701 Heritage Estates Ave, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,468+Base Rent$1,616 - $2,478Required Monthly Fees$169Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,647
Casa Mirella
101 Casa Mirella Way, Windermere, FL 34786 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,433+1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,639+Base Rent$1,271 - $2,594Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,731
Julian
480 N Terry Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$2,378+
The Baldwin
800 Lombard St, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Price Drop. $792 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,649+1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,352+3 BEDS$3,569+Base Rent$1,614 - $3,534Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $3,569
Arcadia Dr. Phillips
6500 Sand Lake Sound Rd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $285 Off2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,370+
Sabal Park Apartments
302 Sabal Park Pl, Longwood, FL 32779 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,398+
Heritage on Millenia Apartments
3757 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$1,749+
WaterVue at Longwood
907 Tidewater Ln, Longwood, FL 32750 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,355 - $3,097Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $1,970
The Woodlands Apartments
604 Laurel Cove Ct, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Discounts1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,519+
Summerlin at Winter Park Apartments
3207 Rosebud Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $269 Off1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$2,178+
THE CLUB AT MILLENIA
5826 Pga Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Good Value1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,995+
Sun Lake
420 Sun Lake Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32792 -
1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,974+3 BEDS$2,371+
The Addison On Millenia
4673 Gardens Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $460 OffSTUDIO$1,286+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,711+3 BEDS$2,268+
Springs at Tapestry
2601 Pledge Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,575+
Kings Reserve Sanford LLC
300 W Airport Blvd, Sanford, FL 32773 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,652+
Melina at Maitland
7618 Forest City Rd, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Price Drop. $159 Off
-
Price Drop. $209 Off1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,331+
The Taylor at Winter Park
2000 Village Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Good Value1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,649+
Camden Lake Buena Vista
11833 Westwood Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,775+
Central Place At Winter Park
7000 University Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,593+Base Rent$1,351 - $2,441Required Monthly Fees$22 - $152Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,593
Eastmar Commons
10038 Vista Laguna Dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Price Drop. $443 Off1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,040+
Indigo Champions Ridge
1005 Champions Ridge Dr, Davenport, FL 33896 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,280+3 BEDS$2,633+
Lakewalk at Hamlin
14012 Shoreside Way, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Price Drop. $219 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$1,743+Base Rent$1,124 - $1,797Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,847
Edge at Lake Lotus
569 Little River Loop, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,302+3 BEDS$1,302+Base Rent$1,302 - $1,761Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,302 - $1,761
Citrus Vista
2601 Bimini Bay Crest, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,734
Estates at Park Avenue
2801 Biltmore Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32835 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$1,715 - $2,465Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,520
Dawson
9000 Summit Centre Way, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,751+1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$3,142+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,911Required Monthly Fees$231Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $3,142
Drake MidTown
252 Wheelhouse Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746