Apartments for Rent near Sand Lake Plaza in Orlando, FL - Page 7
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,992+3 BEDS$2,925+
-
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,466+1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$1,897+3 BEDS$2,473+Base Rent$1,419 - $2,856Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,903
AVENUE ON OAKLAND
751 W Oakland Ave, Oakland, FL 34787 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,834+Base Rent$1,560 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,135
Prose Avalon Pointe
14505 Tristan Cir, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Price Drop. $383 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$1,841+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,197Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$1,841 - $2,339
Prose Stevens Pointe
3010 Camber Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$3,060+Base Rent$1,645 - $3,005Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,130
Nova at East Park Village
10735 Moss Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,619+Base Rent$1,699 - $4,332Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $4,452
Broadstone Overlands
5000 Collina Ter, Clermont, FL 34711 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$2,260+
East at Innovation
3200 Innovation Walk Loop, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,685+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,405+3 BEDS$2,735+
Bell Trelago
601 Trelago Way, Maitland, FL 32751 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,306+Base Rent$1,653 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $2,423
BLVD 2600
2600 Lake Betty Blvd, Apopka, FL 32703 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,335+
Reserve at Atlantica
1305 Farkleberry Ln, Davenport, FL 33896 -
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,170+
Legacy Union Square Apartments
201 Kenbrook Way, Davenport, FL 33896 -
1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$2,979+
Bainbridge Sand Lake
7575 Universal Blvd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,552+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,936+
Parkway Crossings
3175 E Corporate Ctr Pky, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Price Drop. $298 Off1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,566+
Bridgewater by Trion Living
2490 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,699+
Registry on Grass Lake
14520 Avalon Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,384+3 BEDS$3,047+
Azul Baldwin Park
4460 Lower Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,375+
Shoreview at Baldwin Park
1001-1009 Shoreview Dr, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,316+3 BEDS$1,514+4 BEDS$1,679+
Lake Weston Point Apartments
2201 Weston Point Dr, Orlando, FL 32810 -
|1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$1,964+3 BEDS$2,687+
Vintage Winter Park Apartments
7490 Dwell Well Way, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,399+
Ariel - Lake Nona
14001 Benvolio Cir, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$1,885+
Abaco Key
10712 Mystic Cir, Orlando, FL 32836 -
1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,249+
Solace Timacuan
715 Camarague Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,671+
14Fifty NeoCity
1450 Neo Square Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,893+3 BEDS$2,330+
The Hudson
464 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,270+
Ebbtide Villas and Flats
2775 Drift Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $431 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,972+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,657Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,773
Marlowe Ridgeview
1310 Ridgeview Cir, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Price Drop. $291 Off|1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,773+3 BEDS$2,172+
Burano Hunter's Creek
13300 Colony Square Dr, Orlando, FL 32837 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,299+
Advenir at Castle Hill
13600 Hartle Groves Pl, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,780+
Dwell Nona Place
10207 Dwell Ct, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$937+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,807+
Lotus Landing
595 Lotus Landing Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,680+
Grand View Garden Homes
840 S Grand Hwy, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,175+
Weston Park at Longwood Station
100 Myrtle St, Longwood, FL 32750 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,557+2 BEDS$1,874+3 BEDS$2,229+
Weston 4 Hundred
500 Spencer Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,585+Base Rent$1,545 - $1,755Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $1,795
IMT Sonoma Hills
14619 Casita Ridge, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,968+1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,748+3 BEDS$3,203+
Lantower Sunrise
4865 Big Pine Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,090Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,226
Apex Apopka
1851 Peak Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,437+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,635Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,977 - $2,687
IMT Lake House
7600 Majorca Pl, Orlando, FL 32819 -
|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,325+
Ellery at Lake Sherwood
8008 Bala Sands Blvd, Orlando, FL 32818 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|