Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Millenia Plaza in Orlando, FL

34,679 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,070+
    3 BEDS
    $2,465+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,785
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,825

    IMT Lake Mary

    962 Bentstation Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746
    (386) 845-3511
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,732+
    1 BED
    $2,115+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+
    3 BEDS
    $4,401+

    The CenterPointe

    425 Centerpointe Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    (321) 320-7514
  3. Price Drop. $386 Off
    1 BED
    $1,910+
    2 BEDS
    $1,978+
    3 BEDS
    $2,513+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,801 - $2,404
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,513

    Vue at the Ridge

    2300 The Reserve Circle, Apopka, FL 32703
    (321) 348-6267
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+

    Cypress Ridge

    2540 Wensinger Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    (321) 248-1873
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $2,129+
    3 BEDS
    $2,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $3,435
    Required Monthly Fees$9 - $11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $3,446

    Elan Crown Point

    2285 Crown Vlg Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761
    (689) 407-6923
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,905+
    2 BEDS
    $2,482+
    3 BEDS
    $3,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,872 - $3,882
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $3,915

    The Yard at Ivanhoe

    1460 Alden Rd, Orlando, FL 32803
    (689) 220-0293
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,812+
    3 BEDS
    $2,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,381 - $2,922
    Required Monthly Fees$149 - $179
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,247

    Magnolia Square

    3050 La Spezia Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (689) 202-3285
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Millenia Plaza in Orlando, FL

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 34,679 apartments near Millenia Plaza Mall in Orlando, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Millenia Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Orlando, FL!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.