Apartments for Rent near Mid Point Plaza in Orlando, FL - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $291 Off|1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,077+
-
Price Drop. $161 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,907+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,446Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,156 - $2,002
Castilian Apartments
4746 S Rio Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,712+
MAA Tiffany Oaks
351 S Northlake Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,195+
Marden Ridge Luxury Apartments
1595 Marden Ridge Loop, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $346 Off1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,333+
Oviedo Grove
1600 Oviedo Grove Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $431 Off|1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$1,938+3 BEDS$2,148+
Grandewood Pointe
3701 GRANDEWOOD Blvd, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$1,885+
River Park Apartments
2211 River Park Cir, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Price Drop. $427 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$2,552+Base Rent$1,590 - $3,405Required Monthly Fees$130 - $140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,769 - $2,702
Windermere Cay
8200 Jayme Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Price Drop. $380 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,042+Base Rent$1,572 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,674 - $2,352
Parks at Hunters Creek
3000 National Parks Dr, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,685+Base Rent$1,344 - $1,819Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,850
Stonebrook
1000 Stonebrook Dr, Sanford, FL 32773 -
2 Months Free|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,350+
Knightsbridge at Stoneybrook
2802 Cheval St, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,780+
Dwell Nona Place
10207 Dwell Ct, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,376+
The Avenues at Winter Springs
1 Laurel Oaks Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
|1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,084+3 BEDS$2,772+
Art Avenue Apartments
10201 Lee Vista Blvd, Orlando, FL 32829 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,665+Base Rent$1,365 - $1,961Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $1,990
Solara
5000 Solara Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,849+4 BEDS$2,204+
Victoria Park Apartments
1000 Victoria Park Blvd, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,633+Base Rent$1,304 - $1,756Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,341 - $1,793
Lakeshore At Altamonte Springs
270 Altamonte Bay Club Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,103+
MAA Lake Nona
10203 Falcon Parc Blvd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,208+
MAA Lake Mary
225 Sunlight Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,873+3 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,339 - $3,968Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,590
Cortland Lake Lotus
631 Lotus Landing Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $284 Off|STUDIO$1,716+1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,631+
Integra Cove Apartments
6801 Integra Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,694+3 BEDS$2,297+
Millenia 700 Apartments
4150 Eastgate Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,272+1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$2,214+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,436Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,214
Cortland Mirror Lake
700 Post Lake Pl, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $536 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$3,680+Base Rent$1,409 - $3,565Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $3,680
The Place on Millenia
5215 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,098+2 BEDS$2,343+3 BEDS$2,812+Base Rent$1,781 - $3,766Required Monthly Fees$317 - $385Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,098 - $2,919
Zen
9835 Namaste Loop, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Price Drop. $291 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,580+2 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,429 - $1,880Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,580 - $2,031
Integra Lakes
3160 Integra Lakes Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,495+
The Tiffany at Maitland West
9301 Summit Centre Way, Orlando, FL 32810 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,299+
Advenir at Castle Hill
13600 Hartle Groves Pl, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,610+3 BEDS$3,413+Base Rent$1,696 - $5,458Required Monthly Fees$453 - $670Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,149 - $3,574
Venetian Isle
6506 San Francesco Way, Windermere, FL 34786 -
Price Drop. $396 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$2,003+3 BEDS$2,088+Base Rent$1,644 - $5,697Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,717 - $2,266
Retreat at Nona Place
12855 Sunstone Ave, Orlando, FL 32832 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$1,996+
Champions Vue
101 Champions Vue Loop, Davenport, FL 33897 -
|STUDIO$1,887+1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,628+
Juno Winter Park
1305 Morgan Stanley Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,805+
Legacy Union Square Apartments
201 Kenbrook Way, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Price Drop. $440 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,120Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,160
IMT Sonoma Hills
14619 Casita Ridge, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,594+3 BEDS$3,848+Base Rent$1,791 - $5,098Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,848 - $5,155
Baldwin Harbor
1771-1887 Jake St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,012+3 BEDS$2,925+
Evander Square
1415 Latta Dr, Celebration, FL 34747 -
Price Drop. $196 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,466+1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,473+Base Rent$1,419 - $2,856Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,903
AVENUE ON OAKLAND
751 W Oakland Ave, Oakland, FL 34787 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,314+Base Rent$1,464 - $2,358Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,437
Cypress Longwood
375 Summer Cypress Cove Camino Viejo, Longwood, FL 32750 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,422+3 BEDS$3,731+Base Rent$1,762 - $4,181Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,894 - $4,313
The Colburn
2195 Celebration Blvd, Celebration, FL 34747 -
1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,147+
Solace Timacuan
715 Camarague Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746