Apartments for Rent near Mid Point Plaza in Orlando, FL - Page 3
-
|STUDIO$1,556+1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,482+3 BEDS$2,481+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,850Base Rent$1,800 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,045
Venture Apartments
3100 Soldier City Wy, St. Cloud, FL 34769 -
|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,755+
Legacy Universal
7420 Universal Blvd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Majestic at Downtown Baldwin Park
4828 New Broad St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,416+3 BEDS$3,196+
The Lucent at Sunrise
4950 Lunar Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,737+3 BEDS$2,179+
Dream Kissimmee
4567 Seven Dwarfs Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,799+
Whispering Oaks
6041 Whispering Woods Loop, Orlando, FL 32818 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,057+3 BEDS$2,319+
The Oasis at Moss Park Preserve
10000 Davis Creek Cir, Orlando, FL 32832 -
1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,455+
Madison Waterstar
14535 Star Water Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,860+
Saratoga Resort Villa Apartments
4787 W Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,376+
The Avenues at Winter Springs
1 Laurel Oaks Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
|1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,084+3 BEDS$2,772+
Art Avenue Apartments
10201 Lee Vista Blvd, Orlando, FL 32829 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,665+Base Rent$1,365 - $1,961Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $1,990
Solara
5000 Solara Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,849+4 BEDS$2,204+
Victoria Park Apartments
1000 Victoria Park Blvd, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,633+Base Rent$1,304 - $1,756Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,341 - $1,793
Lakeshore At Altamonte Springs
270 Altamonte Bay Club Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,103+
MAA Lake Nona
10203 Falcon Parc Blvd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,208+
MAA Lake Mary
225 Sunlight Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,873+3 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,339 - $3,968Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,590
Cortland Lake Lotus
631 Lotus Landing Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $284 Off|STUDIO$1,716+1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,631+
Integra Cove Apartments
6801 Integra Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,694+3 BEDS$2,297+
Millenia 700 Apartments
4150 Eastgate Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,272+1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$2,214+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,436Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,214
Cortland Mirror Lake
700 Post Lake Pl, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $536 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$3,680+Base Rent$1,409 - $3,565Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $3,680
The Place on Millenia
5215 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,098+2 BEDS$2,343+3 BEDS$2,812+Base Rent$1,781 - $3,766Required Monthly Fees$317 - $385Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,098 - $2,919
Zen
9835 Namaste Loop, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Price Drop. $291 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,580+2 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,429 - $1,880Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,580 - $2,031
Integra Lakes
3160 Integra Lakes Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,495+
The Tiffany at Maitland West
9301 Summit Centre Way, Orlando, FL 32810 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,299+
Advenir at Castle Hill
13600 Hartle Groves Pl, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,610+3 BEDS$3,413+Base Rent$1,696 - $5,458Required Monthly Fees$453 - $670Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,149 - $3,574
Venetian Isle
6506 San Francesco Way, Windermere, FL 34786 -
Price Drop. $396 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$2,003+3 BEDS$2,088+Base Rent$1,644 - $5,697Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,717 - $2,266
Retreat at Nona Place
12855 Sunstone Ave, Orlando, FL 32832 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$1,996+
Champions Vue
101 Champions Vue Loop, Davenport, FL 33897 -
|STUDIO$1,887+1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,628+
Juno Winter Park
1305 Morgan Stanley Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,805+
Legacy Union Square Apartments
201 Kenbrook Way, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Price Drop. $440 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,120Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,160
IMT Sonoma Hills
14619 Casita Ridge, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
|
-
Price Drop. $223 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,310 - $2,472Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,541
Belmont
5009 Park Central Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,415+3 BEDS$2,690+
Bell Trelago
601 Trelago Way, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,561+2 BEDS$2,077+3 BEDS$3,139+Base Rent$1,395 - $6,922Required Monthly Fees$166 - $298Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,561 - $3,154
Kestra
10387 Vista Oaks Ct, Orlando, FL 32836 -
|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,799+
Vintage Winter Park Apartments
7490 Dwell Well Way, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,882+3 BEDS$2,241+Base Rent$1,329 - $3,990Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,570
Cortland Reunion
7995 Haven Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,830 - $2,615Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,942 - $2,667
IMT Lake House
7600 Majorca Pl, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$2,044+Base Rent$1,538 - $5,035Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,762
Allure on Parkway
1400 Encore Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Price Drop. $213 Off1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$2,126+3 BEDS$2,410+
Halston Waterleigh
10091 Tuller Loop, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$2,307+
Luna at Lake Shadow
2200 Flagler Promenade Way, Maitland, FL 32751