Apartments for Rent near Kirkman Plaza in Orlando, FL - Page 13
-
1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,410+
-
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,899+4 BEDS$2,329+
Trails at Loma
5200 Loma Vista Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
STUDIO$1,630+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$9,000+
Aspire Orlando
111 E Washington St, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,580+
Avenues of Baldwin Park
5800 Auvers Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,451 - $2,568Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,611
Elmhurst Village
5691 Elmhurst Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $366 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,315+4 BEDS$2,615+Base Rent$2,199 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$116 - $120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,010
Alexander Park
2626 Ham Brown Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$1,957+Base Rent$1,597 - $2,143Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,753 - $2,299
Yardly Bellalago
3784 Bryce Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,152Base Rent$2,045 - $2,273Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,152 - $2,380
Windbrooks Townhomes
1696 Cambrelle Way, St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 -
Price Drop. $464 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$2,074+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,139Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,264
The Pointe at Siena Ridge 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
7035 Broad Way, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Price Drop. $248 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$1,952+Base Rent$1,503 - $2,037Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,562 - $2,106
Manor Row
5098 Wellington Park Cir, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,029+2 BEDS$2,683+Base Rent$1,987 - $3,212Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,029 - $3,254
Overture Dr. Phillips 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
6410 Sand Lake Sound Rd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,988+2 BEDS$2,208+3 BEDS$3,353+
MAA Sand Lake
6265 Sand Lake Vista Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$2,338+
MAA Boggy Creek
3060 Landings Cir, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,699+
Goldelm at Valencian
1400 W Donegan Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$1,881+
Soleil Blu Luxury Apartments
527 Neptune Bay Cir, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,379Base Rent$1,379 - $1,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,699
Lake Saunders Reserve
31850 Sailor Loop, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,536+
Rent Prosper at Cypress Pointe
4180 Versailles Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,095+
Academy Park Apartments
790 Academy Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
STUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,775+
Magnolia Apartments
2320 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$1,879+
Advenir at Clermont
600 River Birch Ct, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$1,799+
Mission Club Apartments
6739 Mission Club Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,795+4 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,795 - $3,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,795 - $3,095
Valencia Isle
946 valencia isles dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,724+
The Orchard at Cagan Crossings
16554 Cagan Crossings Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714 -
1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,325+
Veranda Club
2121 S Hiawassee Rd, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $178 Off1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,331+
The Taylor at Winter Park
2000 Village Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,045+
Triton Cay - Universal Orlando
5885 Lakehurst Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,725+4 BEDS$2,025+
The Villages on Millenia Apartments
5150 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,528Base Rent$1,528 - $1,529Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,528
Academy on Dean Woods
9808 Dean Woods Pl, Orlando, FL 32825 -
1 BED$1,399+3 BEDS$2,299+4 BEDS$2,499+
The Residences at Lake Saunders
31800 Sailor Loop, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
2 Months Free
-
2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,541+
The Pointe at Merritt Street
556 Merritt Morning Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,374 - $1,919Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,919
Eudora Reserve
2796 Spring Orchard Ave, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+3 BEDS$1,749+4 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,359 - $1,999Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $1,999
Club at Eustis
2750 David Walker Dr, Eustis, FL 32726 -
Price Drop. $285 Off2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,370+
Sabal Park Apartments
302 Sabal Park Pl, Longwood, FL 32779 -
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,420+
The Villas At Pinecrest
2019 S Semoran Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,350+
Roselea Manor Apartments
2714 Ridgewood Ave, Sanford, FL 32773 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,165+4 BEDS$919+
The Lofts
1805 Loftway Cir, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$710Base Rent$695 - $750Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$710 - $765
Campus Crossings on Alafaya
12024 Royal Wulff Ln, Orlando, FL 32817 -