Apartments for Rent near Kirkman Plaza in Orlando, FL - Page 5
-
|
-
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,596+
Altamira Place Apartment Homes
700 Altamira Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,865+
Abaco Key
10712 Mystic Cir, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,366+Base Rent$1,769 - $5,366Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $5,419
Cortland Uptown Altamonte
285 Uptown Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Price Drop. $596 OffSTUDIO$1,804+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,559+
Enders Place at Baldwin Park
4220 New Broad St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,401+3 BEDS$1,800+4 BEDS$2,364+
The Grand Reserve at Maitland Park
1939 Grand Isle Cir, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,075+
Newport Colony Apartments in Casselberry
1166 Pointe Newport Ter, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,091+3 BEDS$2,825+
MAA Crosswater
7826 Crosswater Trl, Windermere, FL 34786 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|
-
Price Drop. $261 Off
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,763+3 BEDS$1,942+
Perse Apartments
8151 Patterson Woods Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,384+3 BEDS$3,047+
Azul Baldwin Park
4460 Lower Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,563+Base Rent$1,239 - $2,064Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,097
Aqua at Millenia
5451 Millenia Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,203+Base Rent$1,421 - $2,239Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,528 - $2,346
Sanctuary at Eagle Creek
9800 Sanctuary Approach Rd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,400+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,345Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,445
The Vineyards at Hammock Ridge
1480 Hammock Ridge Rd, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,838+
Lake House
200 Village Blvd, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,867+3 BEDS$3,848+Base Rent$1,926 - $4,754Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,983 - $4,811
Baldwin Harbor
1771-1887 Jake St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,238 - $1,917Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,975
Heron Lake
801 Green Heron Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
|1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,050+
Dwell Maitland
8700 Maitland Summit Blvd, Orlando, FL 32810 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,662+4 BEDS$1,844+
Lake Weston Point Apartments
2201 Weston Point Dr, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Price Drop. $487 Off1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,499+
Wellington Woods
4100 Wellington Woods Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $288 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,831+
Cascades at Kissimmee
2231 Cascades Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,081+3 BEDS$3,122+Base Rent$1,696 - $5,667Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,731 - $3,157
The Village at Lake Lily
925 S Orlando Ave, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,383+
MAA Town Park
1050 Colonial Grand Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,199Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,239
Fourteen01 Apartments
1401 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,525+
Barber Park Apartments
5300 Lake Margaret Dr, Orlando, FL 32812 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,964+3 BEDS$2,057+Base Rent$1,565 - $3,552Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,297
Cortland Lake Howell
1280 Vinings Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Price Drop. $930 Off|1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,894+
Lake Tivoli
851 Lake Tivoli Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $185 Off|STUDIO$1,043+1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,511+
Southern Oaks Residences
5900 Park Hamilton Blvd, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,647+3 BEDS$2,265+Base Rent$1,375 - $4,210Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,437
Twelve Oaks at Windermere
6025 Oakshadow St, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $468 Off|1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$2,170+4 BEDS$2,327+
The Grand Reserve Lee Vista
6201 Bent Pine Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,025+
Oak Reserve at Winter Park
541 Oak Reserve Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,838+Base Rent$1,340 - $2,866Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,898
Highpoint Club
11100 Point Sylvan Cir, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,696+
The Palms Club Orlando
5584 Metrowest Blvd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,023+3 BEDS$2,478+
MAA Heathrow
1122 Greenstone Blvd, Heathrow, FL 32746 -
Price Drop. $288 OffSTUDIO$1,138+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,541+3 BEDS$1,910+
Fountains at Lee Vista
5743 Bent Pine Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$2,081+
Courtney Chase
1100 Courtney Chase Cir, Orlando, FL 32837