Apartments for Rent near Gardens on Millenia in Orlando, FL - Page 10
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,560+
-
Price Drop. $385 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,030+Base Rent$1,685 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,430
Solamar Apartment Homes Kissimmee
1851 Encantado Way, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,773+3 BEDS$2,286+
Verandahs at Hunt Club
3000 Foxhill Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Cottages @ Sanford
3291 S Sanford Ave, Sanford, FL 32773 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,476+3 BEDS$1,884+Base Rent$1,307 - $1,976Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,024
Cadia on the Loop
2101 Vinyard Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,670+3 BEDS$3,224+
Village at Baldwin Park
2055 Lake Baldwin Ln, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Good Value1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,983+4 BEDS$2,693+
Amara at Metro West
6168 Raleigh St, Orlando, FL 32835 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,099+
Heritage Key Villas
2089 Heritage Key Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Good Value1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,629+
Emerson At Celebration
1831 Emerson Ridge Rd, Celebration, FL 34747 -
Good Value1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,280+
Reserve At Beachline Apartments
8335 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,650+
RIZE at Winter Springs
150 Bear Springs Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,258+3 BEDS$2,759+
Klara Apartments
2300 Hooks St, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,069+3 BEDS$1,217+
Residences Emerald Villas
5845 El Segundo Way, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,499Base Rent$1,499 - $1,749Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $1,749
Garden City Apartments
521 S Park Ave, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
-
Price Drop. $372 Off1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,826+3 BEDS$1,937+
The Crosby at Towne Center
12500 Solstice Loop, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,040+
Central Place At Winter Park
7000 University Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,899+4 BEDS$2,329+
Trails at Loma
5200 Loma Vista Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$1,845+
Villages at Lake Pointe
5975 Lake Pointe Village Cir, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,303+Base Rent$1,176 - $1,482Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,191 - $1,376
Latitude 28 Apartments
828 Orienta Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$2,032+
Seville on the Green
300 Sheoah Blvd, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Price Drop. $285 Off2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,370+
Sabal Park Apartments
302 Sabal Park Pl, Longwood, FL 32779 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,799+4 BEDS$2,099+
Regatta Bay
801 Coastal Bay Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$1,725 - $2,465Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,780 - $2,520
Dawson
9000 Summit Centre Way, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,325+
Serenity Towers on the St. Johns
519 E 1st St, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $284 Off1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$1,719+
Calibre Bend Apartments
3924 Calibre Bend Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,336 - $1,925Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $1,962
Hawthorne Groves
204 Hawthorne Groves Blvd, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Discounts1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,332+
Summerlin at Winter Park Apartments
3207 Rosebud Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,165+4 BEDS$919+
The Lofts
1805 Loftway Cir, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$2,167+
Station House At Lake Mary
188 E Crystal Lake Ave, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,528Base Rent$1,528 - $1,529Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,528
Academy on Dean Woods
9808 Dean Woods Pl, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Price Drop. $269 Off1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,178+
THE CLUB AT MILLENIA
5826 Pga Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,392+3 BEDS$1,613+4 BEDS$1,999+
The Villages on Millenia Apartments
5150 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$1,933+3 BEDS$2,457+Base Rent$1,845 - $3,325Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,933 - $2,586
Trailside Gardens at Alafaya
2590 Greenhill Way, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $602 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$1,786+3 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,571 - $2,437Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $2,101
Windermere at Lakes Edge Apartments
2415 Treasure Landing Pky, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Good Value1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,803+
Citrus Tower
1290 N Ridge Blvd, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Price Drop. $249 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,900+
Mirador at Woodside
900 Woodside Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,661+
Halston Citrus Ridge
3101 Segreto Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Price Drop. $302 Off
-
1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,638+
Paseo at Winter Park Village
940 W Canton Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Price Drop. $219 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$1,734+Base Rent$1,196 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $1,750
Edge at Lake Lotus
569 Little River Loop, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714