Apartments for Rent near East Colonial Center in Orlando, FL - Page 15
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,622+ -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,763+Base Rent$1,932 - $2,647Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,048 - $2,763Overture Hamlin 55+ Active Adult Apartment...
5795 Citrus Village Blvd, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Price Drop. $100 Off
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,365+Base Rent$1,802 - $2,691Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,917 - $2,806
Rosalia Winter Park 55+ Active Adult Community
3045 Aloma Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,597+Base Rent$1,704 - $2,654Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,745
Parkside at Avalon Park
13300 Tanja King Blvd, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,497 - $5,079Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,497 - $2,784
Eden Ruby Lake
9950 Elan Cir, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,730+2 BEDS$1,330+4 BEDS$992+Base Rent$992 - $1,750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$992 - $1,750
The Accolade Collegiate Village West
2525 Paseo Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Price Drop. $972 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,274+4 BEDS$2,582+Base Rent$2,143 - $4,164Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,274 - $4,295
Summerwell Avian Pointe
2607 Harrier Ct, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,960+2 BEDS$1,380+4 BEDS$1,010+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,980Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,980
The Accolade Collegiate Village East
12180 Collegiate Way, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,699+4 BEDS$1,909+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,209Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,209
Marbella Pointe and Marbella Cove
7528 Marbella Pointe Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,039+2 BEDS$1,319+4 BEDS$899+Base Rent$899 - $2,039Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$899 - $2,039
Aperture
12727 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,056+3 BEDS$2,260+4 BEDS$2,762+Base Rent$2,012 - $2,725Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$2,056 - $2,769
Havens at Hickory Tree | Townhome Apartments
4896 Stellar Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 -
STUDIO$1,718+1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,551+3 BEDS$2,889+
Mera at East Shore 55+ Active Adult
2317 Ocoee Apopka Rd, Apopka, FL 32703 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,840+
Signal Pointe
2500 Howell Branch Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $683 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,723+3 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,351 - $2,389Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,576 - $2,291
Maris Pointe
5800 Dolphin Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$1,998+
Harper Grand
5916 Mausser Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,556Base Rent$1,556 - $2,692Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $1,686
Boca Vista Apartments
545 Nantucket Ct, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Good Value1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,847+
The Retreat at Altamonte Springs
230 Countrywalk Pl, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,480+
Kara West
3024 S Rio Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32805 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,799+4 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,029
Lee Vista
5903 Lee Vista Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $148 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$1,692+Base Rent$1,287 - $1,688Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $1,733
Parke East
7721 Silverpointe Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,192+1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,317+3 BEDS$1,712+Base Rent$1,142 - $1,813Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,192 - $1,863
Sands Orlando
3700 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32806 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $239 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,168+3 BEDS$2,927+Base Rent$1,714 - $3,124Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $3,154
Audubon Park
990 Warehouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Price Drop. $439 Off2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,845+4 BEDS$2,095+
Cane Island
5251 Cane Island Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$2,361+
The District Universal Boulevard Apartments
9702-9702 Universal Blvd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,005+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,300+
Villa Del Mar
500 Sabal Palm Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,900+
Hannibal Square
433 W New England Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,418Base Rent$1,418 - $1,696Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $1,696
Siegel Select Orlando
7209 S Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32809 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$859+1 BED$1,300+
55+ Remington Apartments
201 Simpson Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Discounts1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,950+
Inland Seas Apartments
1301 Inland Seas Blvd, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
1 BED$706+2 BEDS$846+
The San Juan Senior Living
2950 San Juan Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,369+Base Rent$1,139 - $1,757Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,757